trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ryan SaundersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.9010
Ryan XuMarkville - MarkhamND5.828
Honour AriajegbeSacred Heart - NewmarketND5.576
Ethan MillsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND5.565
Daniel AmosNewmarket - NewmarketND5.544
Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND5.533
Karlis MikelsteinsLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.512
Matthew KrestellWestmount - ThornhillND5.421
Calvin LinMarkville - MarkhamND5.42
Kevin ChuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND5.14
Ibrahim Djebel AmeliLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.08
Jherick PascuaStouffville - StouffvilleND5.08
Bryan YamBur Oak S.S.ND5.04
Chris OwenSir William Mulock - NewmarketND5.02
Vova ChitencoDr. John Denison - NewmarketND5.00
Kaiming QiuCardinal Carter - AuroraND5.00
Sohail ShirazTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.96
Riley Brown-RenshawKeswick - KeswickND4.95
Arnold AuBur Oak S.S.ND4.83
Nicholas DiepThornhill - ThornhillND4.77
Marko VukosavLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.74
Nathan CassarHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND4.68
Kiev RuttanWoodbridge College WyvernsND4.56
Alex ConteCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.52
Daniel Da SilvaTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.49
Andrew ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.42
Austin vanMonsjouSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.41
Gabriele LeoneEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND4.36
Sam KarimiLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.32
Prasad ShahTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolND4.23
Ethan KlauszWestmount - ThornhillND4.15
Caleb SamuelSt. Brother AndreNDFOUL
Joshua AmadasonSt. Brother AndreNDFOUL
Hersh ParmarMiddlefield - MarkhamNDFOUL
Alif WaseemWoodbridge College WyvernsNDFOUL
Neal BettsNewmarket - NewmarketNDFOUL
Bennett LaiMarkham - MarkhamNDFOUL
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Mehryar SehatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Francis ChengMarkville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Ezra GreenwoodHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNS
Jigar ParekhMiddlefield - MarkhamNDDNS
Justin KimThornhill - ThornhillNDDNS
Aeneas YangMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Rayyan MohammedAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Ryan BaudinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Kenny NgassoueBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDDNS
Michael NielsenMarkville - MarkhamNDDNS
Arman AzarbaniLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Michael KhounsanithTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Lucas ChapmanMaple - MapleNDDNS
Clinton IbudeCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Richard HousenJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDDNS
Ryan TangTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Luis FrancoSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Kajan KaneshSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Dennes CortezMilliken Mills - MarkhamNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.