Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.90
10
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
ND
5.82
8
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
5.57
6
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
5.56
5
Daniel Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
5.54
4
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
5.53
3
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.51
2
Matthew Krestell
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
5.42
1
Calvin Lin
Markville - Markham
ND
5.42
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
5.14
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
5.08
Jherick Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.08
Bryan Yam
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.04
Chris Owen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
5.02
Vova Chitenco
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
5.00
Kaiming Qiu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
5.00
Sohail Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.96
Riley Brown-Renshaw
Keswick - Keswick
ND
4.95
Arnold Au
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.83
Nicholas Diep
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.77
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.74
Nathan Cassar
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
4.68
Kiev Ruttan
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
4.56
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
4.52
Daniel Da Silva
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.49
Andrew Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.42
Austin vanMonsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.41
Gabriele Leone
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.36
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.32
Prasad Shah
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.23
Ethan Klausz
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
4.15
Bennett Lai
Markham - Markham
ND
FOUL
Neal Betts
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Hersh Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
ND
FOUL
Alif Waseem
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
FOUL
Francis Cheng
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Joshua Amadason
St. Brother Andre
ND
FOUL
Caleb Samuel
St. Brother Andre
ND
FOUL
Ethan Tran
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Mehryar Sehati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Ryan Tang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Michael Khounsanith
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
DNS
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Jigar Parekh
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNS
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Michael Nielsen
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Richard Housen
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Aeneas Yang
Markville - Markham
ND
DNS
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
ND
DNS
Lucas Chapman
Maple - Maple
ND
DNS
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
Ryan Baudin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Arman Azarbani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Kajan Kanesh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Dennes Cortez
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
DNS
Kenny Ngassoue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNS
Ezra Greenwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en