Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
6.48
10
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
6.01
8
Grant Cheng
Markham - Markham
6.16
5.95
6
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
5.69
5
Matt Hinchley
Keswick - Keswick
ND
5.52
4
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
5.45
3
Jason Kim
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
5.32
2
Justine Roma
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
5.27
1
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.23
Chris Cheung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
ND
5.13
Nathan Ingam
Keswick - Keswick
ND
5.11
Chris Abdul-Samad
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
5.08
Walter Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
5.00
Richard Chang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.91
Harris Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
4.88
Cameron Genge
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
4.84
Warren Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
4.77
4.81
Daniel Stevenson
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
ND
4.74
Desmond Chan
Markham - Markham
ND
4.70
Lincoln Forbes
King City - King City
ND
4.66
Kogul Krishnamoorthy
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.60
Kevin K Fung
Markville - Markham
ND
4.60
D J Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.58
Stanley S Tse
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Bryan B Kong
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
David Tran
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
FOUL
Hinny Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Kerrie K Wong
Markville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Kenneth Lee
Markham - Markham
ND
FOUL
Brian Seenarine
King City - King City
ND
FOUL
Kevin Li
Unionville - Markham
4.68
FOUL
Thomas Lau
King City - King City
ND
FOUL
Derrick Shao
Markham - Markham
ND
FOUL
Joshua Smith
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNS
Aiden Wagner
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
ND
DNS
Misha Lev
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Jack Qi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Bruce Salvatore
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jake Whittamore
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Arthur Ko
Markham - Markham
ND
DNS
Clarence Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Karim Safarmohammad
King City - King City
ND
DNS
Ketan Saini
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Talon Stevens
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Kevin Mahaise
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNS
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
4.68
DNS
Edmund Yim
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
4.59
DNS
Harry Kang
Unionville - Markham
ND
DNS
Tyler Howe
Bill Crother - Unionville
ND
DNS
Matthew Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en