trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Visiliki KiriakouPickering CollegeND4.5310
Jasmine WahrftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.508
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - BramptonND4.496
Kelly HuBayview - Richmond HillND4.375
Alice RasmussenToronto Prep SchoolND4.224
Sumner RajaratnamMonarch Park - TorontoND4.173
Michelle GuniLeaside - TorontoND4.081.50
Bonnie LuBayview - Richmond HillND4.081.50
Rachel DaiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND4.05
Ajaniah CoxJean Vanier - ScarboroughND3.98
Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND3.91
Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.80
Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.79
Casey Quinn-O'ConnorToronto French School- TorontoND3.68
Leah VisitationFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND3.61
MacKayla DabitCountry Day School - King CityND3.61
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.57
Christine YounanAurora High SchoolND3.56
Avery HallRosseau Lake CollegeND3.54
Alissia RuginaThornlea - ThornhillND3.51
Winnie ZhaoMarkham - MarkhamND3.47
Lauren AdamsCountry Day School - King CityND3.47
Stephanie MorelandKeswick - KeswickND3.46
Alicia LascellesKeswick - KeswickND3.45
Lindsay CatreDe La Salle College - TorontoND3.43
Sumaiya ShariffBur Oak S.S.ND3.36
Deanna TaylorBrampton Centennial - BramptonND3.35
Olivia XuMarkville Secondary SchoolND3.31
Mahalia LongBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND3.25
Karshana SuthakaranFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.21
Mikayla Di PanfiloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.16
Alexandra ZhitkevichSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.08
Ella ChenYork Mills - North YorkND3.06
Reegan McKennaKeswick - KeswickND2.89
Simona MastromartinoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.78
Kate TomoryDe La Salle College - TorontoND2.76
Moon GuoVillanova CollegeND2.75
Briana TseYork Mills - North YorkND2.70
Nathalie FrappierBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleND2.54
Romina FarmaniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.19
Hannah PinskBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNDFOUL
Tamia Laborde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Katlyn SchoenrockHuron Heights - NewmarketNDDNS
Isabel TalmageDe La Salle College - TorontoNDDNS
Asma KhamisBayview - Richmond HillNDDNS
Edyn RubbensAurora High SchoolNDDNS
Veronica YungRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Sana GulatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Elysia WangMarkham - MarkhamNDDNS
Alessia AlicandroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNS
Sofia VillanoCardinal Carter - AuroraNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.