trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
ChiChi AginamDunbarton - PickeringND5.1910
Isabella BaldiNotre Dame - AjaxND4.738
Malaika LeeAll Saints - WhitbyND4.696
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND4.685
Tatyana GobourneAjax - AjaxND4.634
Alexandria VerbancicDunbarton - PickeringND4.623
Julia KloostermanSt. Mary's - CobourgND4.522
Deborah SmikleR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND4.481
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.36
Maliya NedrickSinclair - Whitby4.254.30
Sarah DarchBowmanville - BowmanvilleND4.21
Jenna MacLeanPine Ridge - PickeringND4.20
Madison RibiStouffville - StouffvilleND4.02
Mikaela HutchinsSt. Mary - Pickering4.574.01
Halaina KurgicSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughND3.99
Julia CarringtonBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND3.98
Fatim KalogoSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborND3.97
Jada MoffordSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.95
Loralei D'MelloSt. Mary - Pickering4.033.91
Marlee YoungSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.87
Jennika MitchellSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughND3.83
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND3.82
Dakota Hibbert-DeanCedarbrae - ScarboroughND3.82
Kelly SongSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.80
Rachel RootsSt. Thomas Aquinas - LindsayND3.79
Chantal WelbyR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaND3.76
Kassidy WhiteHoly Trinity - BradfordND3.70
Rhianna MarrenSt. Mary's - CobourgND3.68
Grace McNuttSt. Mary's - CobourgND3.68
Alessia KimevskiDunbarton - PickeringND3.66
Ese EgubeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.62
Sophia SelvaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.59
Shannon VorbergDunbarton - PickeringND3.56
Sammi SetoAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.50
Victoria FeldbergThe York School - TorontoND3.49
Conjaya McKenleyAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.45
Mikayla ViglaskySinclair - WhitbyND3.43
Nasya WilliamsSinclair - WhitbyND3.33
Emily BrunoThe York School - TorontoND3.33
Kary ZhouAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.32
Zuleika RebanksThe York School - TorontoND3.31
Jessica ChanJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND3.28
Jamie WhiteHoly Trinity - BradfordND3.24
Lauren PetrucciJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND3.10
Stephany PueblaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilND3.01
Abigayle LormierSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND2.98
Maya CarrThe York School - TorontoND2.98
Hannah LiseckyThe York School - TorontoND2.86
Cameron AskerothHoly Trinity - BradfordND2.82
Mahilini SathivelClarington Central- ClaringtonNDFOUL
Rachel WashingtonBrooklin High SchoolNDFOUL
Joleen ShedeenCrestwood - PeterboroughNDND
Showmiya JacksonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNDND
Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - WhitbyNDND
Kali StadkeSt. Mary's - CobourgNDND
Preya EnnisSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDND
Elizabeth McRaeHoly Cross - PeterboroughNDND
Kajuana O'Neil-RobertsonNotre Dame - AjaxNDND
Brianna CollinsJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDND
Annika HarracksinghJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNDND
Bethany SureshSt. Mary - PickeringNDND
Zhane TheveninPickering - AjaxNDND
Siera MohunUxbridge S S3.92ND
Gwyneth JonesUxbridge S SNDND
Sahra YussufCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDND
Alyssa RobinsonSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNDND
Claire ThagardHoly Trinity - BradfordNDND
Elizabeth C WildeboerClarington Central- Clarington2.98ND
Fiona Campuzano-AroBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Maryam El AlaouiBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Stephanie WongBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Jade Mair-DouglasBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.