trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Brookes SelahBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.9010
Michelle HorakFieldstone Day SchoolND3.507
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlett AcademyND3.507
Audrey BenneyworthJunior AcademyND3.405
Zaina EtoomHumberside MontessoriND3.354
Kamilah AdekolaTall Pines SchoolND3.303
Sophia De La RocheFieldstone Day SchoolND3.251.50
Bethan wallaceBond AcademyND3.251.50
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.20
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.20
Jasmin FarahmandTall Pines SchoolND3.20
Cassandra TzovolosBond AcademyND3.10
Bailey RichardsTall Pines SchoolND3.10
Sharon WangHowlett AcademyND3.10
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyND3.05
Ella BergeronBond AcademyND3.00
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Sophia FinelliHumberside MontessoriND3.00
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriND3.00
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriND3.00
Lauren AllmanSomerset AcademyND3.00
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriND3.00
Amanda ThompsonJunior AcademyND2.95
Ariya SudTall Pines SchoolND2.90
Ella EscottBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.90
Moka HisanoJunior AcademyND2.90
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriND2.85
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolND2.80
Maude R CraigBond AcademyND2.80
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyND2.80
Sophia Strube-GarciaFieldstone Day SchoolND2.80
Sophia SmithHumberside MontessoriND2.80
Athena KondosRDSND2.80
Celeste DanylewichRDSND2.80
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriND2.75
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyND2.75
Avery FrancisBond AcademyND2.75
Denique BrissettBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.70
Tee-anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.70
Lily HanssenRDSND2.70
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriND2.70
Maya AquilarHumberside MontessoriND2.65
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriND2.65
Kate MacDonaldHumberside MontessoriND2.65
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriND2.65
Kayla ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.60
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.60
Graycen MountaineBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.60
Holly KohlerHumberside MontessoriND2.60
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriND2.60
Michelle GuerreroRDSND2.55
Sam KronisRDSND2.55
Kadyn KimelRDSND2.55
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriND2.55
Kate AikenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.50
Jessica BeauchampBond AcademyND2.50
Leila Shazamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriND2.50
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriND2.45
Ashley TranHumberside MontessoriND2.45
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyND2.40
Natasha JhaujBond AcademyND2.40
Chantal DuncanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.40
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyND2.40
Phoebe RogersHowlett AcademyND2.40
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriND2.35
Madison ArmstrongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.30
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriND2.30
Angel WangBond AcademyND2.25
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.20
Sophia CraneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.20
Hailey JeongFieldstone Day SchoolND2.10
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriND2.10
Lauren MceldonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.10
Lucy SwarneyHowlett AcademyND2.00
Samia SyedBond AcademyND1.95
Gabrielle Forbes-CultessBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.90
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyND1.85
Samantha FaganBond AcademyND1.80
Willow FlemmingsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.70
Alana ParrageBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.30
Maddie O'RourkeAurora Prep AcademyNDDNS
Srikanth ShreyaBond AcademyNDDNS
Gabriella BosciaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Bethan WallaceBond AcademyNDDNS
Erika GonzalezFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Aubrey CampbellHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Enid KohlerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kalyna YaroshHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Annie BalasubramanianHowlett AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.