Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Chanice McAnuff
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
ND
4.77
10
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
ND
4.74
8
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
4.71
6
Vicky Tran
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
4.52
5
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
4.42
4
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.39
3
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.36
2
Sabrina Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.31
1
Rachel Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.09
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.05
Jenna Alessandrini
Aurora High School
ND
4.02
Linda Sobaszek
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3.70
3.94
Maggie Sproxton
Keswick - Keswick
ND
3.87
Amanda De Jesus
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
3.82
Chrissy Hui
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.82
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.79
Rachel Cheung
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.70
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.65
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
ND
3.63
Maria Cruickshank
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.62
Kiki Brabander
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.50
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.47
Julianna Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.44
Kelly Ye
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.43
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.33
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.23
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.12
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.10
Stephanie Yu
Markville - Markham
ND
3.07
Galit Shneiderman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.06
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
2.95
Grace Collict
Aurora High School
ND
2.81
Kriti Ravindran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.69
Miranda Silver
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
2.66
Annie Liang
Markville - Markham
ND
2.61
Christina Foggia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2.55
2.60
Jessica Silvera-Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
ND
2.58
Hillary Ho
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
2.48
Lee Lindsay
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
2.42
Sarah Welsch
Aurora High School
ND
2.17
Ashley Bang
Aurora High School
ND
ND
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Dominique Tertigas
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Noam Raiter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
ND
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Tia Wiebenga
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Angelica Tungol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Sarah Rustad
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
ND
Alina Temnenco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
ND
ND
Breanna Bressel
Aurora High School
ND
ND
Sydney Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Sharen Mak
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Alondra Arango
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
ND
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Nifemi Bankole
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Alex Cadorin
Markham - Markham
3.24
ND
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4.44
ND
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
ND
ND
Sarah Franchetto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Natasha Martinez
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
Brin Kreugger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en