Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tahlia Arneaud
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.70
Lillian Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.31
Antonina Doucette
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.25
Alison Krome
Malvern - Toronto
ND
4.23
Lois Boateng
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
4.17
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
4.10
Megan Cvitan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
4.08
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.03
Kassandra Young
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
Jade Burnett
St. Edmund Campion
ND
3.80
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.75
Elizabeth Attia
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
3.75
Capucine Mbobi
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.72
Monika Roska
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
3.67
Kasey Bonifacio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
3.63
Natasha Martinez
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
3.60
Shania Walker
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
DNF
Natalia Russell-Bell
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNF
Timoya Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNF
Dianne Sagario
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNF
Nicole Bakowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
Deanna Liao
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
Tara Raftery
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
Adjoa Osei-Yeboah
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNF
Allyssah Martel
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
ND
DNF
Megan Meechem
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
Stefany Vassileva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNF
Zahra Simpson
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
ND
DNF
Mikayla Sonnenberg
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
ND
DNF
Jasmine Smiley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNF
Emily Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
ND
DNF
Sneha Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNF
Tia Wiebenga
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Jaden Moretti
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Roxanne Wallace
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jordanne Cooke
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Sarah Franchetto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Sarah Asbury
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Veronica Cescolini
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Sydney Heffernan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Kailyn Henderson
Holy Trinity School
ND
DNS
Alondra Arango
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en