trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Emily KroiAurora High SchoolNT1:03.5610
Hannah Adderley-JulienHAWTHORN SCHOOLNT1:03.708
Martina IanakievMonarch Park - TorontoNT1:05.026
Moriah HutchingsKeswick - KeswickNT1:07.655
Alieya PiresCardinal Carter - AuroraNT1:08.474
Safa RjaibiUnionville - Markham1:09.001:08.813
Elena SloanLeaside - Toronto1:05.001:08.982
Abby KrykBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:09.021
Megan CordiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:09.65
Alessia ManarinBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:09.73
Deandra DonaldsonLeaside - TorontoNT1:10.29
Clare MeuriceMonarch Park - Toronto1:20.801:10.74
Leelah WongMonarch Park - Toronto1:15.001:10.97
Yalini SurtharsanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:11.44
Juliet OladokunSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:13.57
Joyce XuUnionville - MarkhamNT1:14.92
Madeline FraserTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:15.01
McKenna SpurrellBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:12.001:15.16
Diana NeaguCardinal Carter - AuroraNT1:15.45
Sharon SuDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT1:15.98
Denilen PatronTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:16.39
Amy LuBur Oak S.S.NT1:17.07
Emma RobertsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:17.15
Tashfian HossainMonarch Park - Toronto1:22.001:17.25
Sherry YangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT1:17.92
Sabrina ArcuriSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:17.97
Vidhi PatelBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:20.001:18.11
Mariana RacanelliSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:18.73
Sabrina SuppaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT1:19.38
Zaina HaileCountry Day School - King CityNT1:20.41
Amy LuJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:20.81
Saron YosefFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:21.40
Tiffany SeolSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:21.74
Stephanie TemovskyCountry Day School - King CityNT1:22.14
Noureen AbdelhalimTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:22.48
Danielle IannantuonoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT1:23.14
Lulia DanielTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:24.35
Tamerra BalamurganTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:25.58
Emily GersteinVaughan - ThornhillNT1:27.06
Allison RobertsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:30.08
Simmar UppalFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:31.08
Amy ThammavongSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:31.80
Eden DonskyToronto Prep SchoolNT1:37.47
Lara van OrmanToronto Prep SchoolNT1:52.29
Fiona WuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jaidyn LennonBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Ciara PagdalianJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Crystal YeungUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Alexia PascalAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Emma LarattaCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS
Renee ClutterbuckThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Julie SturdyLeaside - TorontoNTDNS
Mary RiofloridoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Kennedy RyanCountry Day School - King City1:25.00DNS
Latasha LattimoreCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Jennifer YingMarkville Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Paula Litman-LoganCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Ayanna KaraCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.