trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Anna ObiSt. Augustine - Brampton08.1408.14-0.0
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton08.2308.21-0.0
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton08.0808.29-0.0
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.5908.35-0.0
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton08.4308.36-0.0
Thyra MbiroHumberside - TorontoNT08.40-0.0
Trinity EspritMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.48-0.0
Sharice LohSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.55-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview08.5008.56-0.0
Jade BrownSt. Roch - Brampton08.8208.69-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.70-0.0
Faith RuetasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.75-0.0
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York CINT08.77-0.0
Shawnee CarrGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines09.5008.77-0.0
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.79-0.0
Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.7208.83-0.0
Angel EdosaMadonna - Downsview08.8008.84-0.0
Madeline WarnerBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.87-0.0
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.88-0.0
Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.8908.91-0.0
Princess EdosaMadonna - Downsview08.8008.97-0.0
Elizabeth Alexis BrowneMadonna - Downsview08.8009.07-0.0
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT09.16-0.0
Giselle DispoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.21-0.0
Christine LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.25-0.0
Giselle TilosNotre Dame - TorontoNT09.30-0.0
Kiana CookeBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT09.33-0.0
Canissa OhSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.35-0.0
Gretl ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.45-0.0
Sasha GudkovRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT09.60-0.0
Bella LyustSacred Heart - NewmarketNT10.95-0.0
Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough09.45DNS-0.0
Helya BaharikashaniRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Nelani ParamanantharajahRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Emma SchwartzBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - Brampton08.40DNS-0.0
Fayola HarmanSt. Roch - Brampton08.79DNS-0.0
Aliz PaczokMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-douglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.28DNS-0.0
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough07.90DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Anna ObiSt. Augustine - Brampton08.1408.02-0.010
Monaye MitchellSt. Roch - Brampton08.2108.06-0.08
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough08.4808.28-0.06
Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough08.3508.32-0.05
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton08.2908.35-0.04
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton08.3608.36-0.03
Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto08.4008.53-0.02
Jade BrownSt. Roch - Brampton08.6908.54-0.01
Sharice LohSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5508.55-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview08.5608.58-0.0
Faith RuetasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.7508.75-0.0
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough08.7908.75-0.0
Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto08.8308.78-0.0
Shawnee CarrGovernor Simcoe-St. Catharines08.7708.89-0.0
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York CI08.77DNS-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.70DNS-0.0
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.