trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:12.001
Maddy Smart-ReedMartingrove - Islington20:53.002
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket20:56.003
Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto20:56.004
Christine TulioToronto French School- Toronto21:45.005
Benet AveryBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:49.006
Anna TurnerSt. Clement's School21:56.007
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City22:05.008
Haley SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:18.009
Sarah ClementsSt. Clement's School22:41.0010
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig - North York22:50.0011
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:00.0012
Sidney CrawfordRichview Collegiate Institute23:07.0013
Jackie KingRichview Collegiate Institute23:20.0014
Johanna FernandesMartingrove - Islington23:21.0015
Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto23:22.0016
Lisett PavelsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:35.0017
Nicole DirksToronto French School- Toronto23:39.0018
Sarah AndersonMalvern - Toronto23:42.0019
Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto23:43.0020
Hannah KassenaarLawrence Park - Toronto24:28.0021
Madison JarvisGuelph - Guelph24:28.0022
Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto24:50.0023
JuEun LeeMartingrove - Islington24:53.0024
Isabel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:28.0025
Magda MilneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:31.0026
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto25:31.0027
Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:54.0028
Emma BalazsiMalvern - Toronto25:56.0029
Madison RoudOrangeville - ODSS26:02.0030
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:12.0031
Chloe MorrisonCardinal Leger - Brampton26:21.0032
Mitsy NoguchiEarl Haig - North York26:22.0033
Ann PillMalvern - Toronto26:23.0034
Celia LinEarl Haig - North York26:24.0035
Klaudia GawrychSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:25.0036
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School26:33.0037
Miranda RiegerMalvern - Toronto26:39.0038
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:43.0039
Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.0040
Megan AtkinsLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.0041
Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.0042
Nicole RekkerCardinal Leger - Brampton26:53.0043
Avery LitkeMalvern - Toronto26:54.0044
Rachel PetropoulosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:12.0045
Allison SutherlandLawrence Park - Toronto27:15.0046
Siobhan SheennSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:16.0047
Tatyana KumarasamyFather Redmond - Toronto27:23.0048
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:26.0049
Marlina ForgioneRichview Collegiate Institute27:42.0050
Lizzie HanMalvern - Toronto27:52.0051
Sophia GutierrezMartingrove - Islington27:59.0052
Lindsay BaiEarl Haig - North York28:13.0053
Victoria JinkinsonEtobicoke - Islington28:17.0054
Laura DaSilvaMartingrove - Islington28:24.0055
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket28:35.0056
Rebecca CarvalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton28:36.0057
Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School28:50.0058
Emilia WolfOrangeville - ODSS28:56.0059
Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto28:58.0060
Eadaoin KeaneNotre Dame - Toronto29:01.0061
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:02.0062
Emma GournayGuelph - Guelph29:10.0063
Julia SwitzerRichview Collegiate Institute29:10.0064
Meagan PolleyRichview Collegiate Institute29:16.0065
Brianna HawleyRichview Collegiate Institute29:18.0066
Alize ErardSacred Heart - Newmarket29:25.0067
Melissa SiemmsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:30.0068
Jessica IvansCardinal Leger - Brampton29:35.0069
Stacie CastilloLoretto College29:40.0070
Madeleine McCartneySt. Clement's School29:44.0071
Alex SprietRichview Collegiate Institute30:00.0072
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto30:17.0073
Favor OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:33.0074
Hannah MacleodOrangeville - ODSS30:35.0075
Senya WickramasingneMartingrove - Islington30:38.0076
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto30:39.0077
Mia CherthedathEtobicoke - Islington30:39.0078
Taylor GallowMartingrove - Islington30:44.0079
Olga VlasovaEarl Haig - North York30:48.0080
Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto30:50.0081
Tanya HildebranthSt. Joseph - Mississauga30:54.0082
Helen KimMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:07.0083
Morgan SturmOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:23.0084
Lily WuEarl Haig - North York31:25.0085
Dariga JetMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:27.0086
Marta KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:28.0087
Natalie PridhamOrangeville - ODSS31:34.0088
Sara MeaneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:40.0089
Rea PedisicEtobicoke - Islington32:08.0090
Lunjaina GulamWestview Centennial-North York32:12.0091
Claire ParksMalvern - Toronto32:16.0092
Sofia AlvesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:26.0093
Karina SharmaRichview Collegiate Institute32:44.0094
Sunny LanSacred Heart - Newmarket32:50.0095
Francesca RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:54.0096
Esther ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:58.0097
Sewit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:46.0098
Nicole BassNotre Dame - Toronto34:24.0099
Paris GajdacsNotre Dame - Toronto34:30.00100
Bianca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga34:30.00101
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket34:30.00102
Ilda SinoimeriRichview Collegiate Institute34:30.00103
Lauren CecchinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi34:30.00104
Lul YosephSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:30.00105
Yunjin BaeEarl Haig - North York34:30.00106
Stella ZhouEarl Haig - North York34:30.00107
Isabella Mendoza_innissMalvern - Toronto34:30.00108
Shiraz MasliahEarl Haig - North York34:30.00109
Laura PetersRichview Collegiate Institute34:30.00110
Crystal AmardiNotre Dame - Toronto34:30.00111

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:57.82
Average:24:14.25

86
419293438445192108  
2Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:37:06.83
Average:24:16.05

93
2152452557679    
3St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:40:00.00
Average:25:00.50

112
710375871      
4Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:41:53.12
Average:25:28.25

122
202140414246     
5Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:43:49.23
Average:25:57.25

132
113335538085106107109  
6Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:43:19.20
Average:25:49.75

141
1314506465667294103110 
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:46:33.40
Average:26:38.25

164
16274873       
8St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:48:35.52
Average:27:08.75

174
2536456897101     
9Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:51:25.69
Average:27:51.25

201
32435769       
10Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:51:44.71
Average:27:56.68

212
12397487       
11Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:52:32.76
Average:28:08.69

218
17288489104      
12Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:28.81
Average:28:22.71

221
236061778199100111   
13Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:46.71
Average:27:56.05

221
3566795102      
14Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:57:07.03
Average:29:16.75

252
30597588       
15Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:2:00:59.26
Average:30:14.75

291
26838696       
16Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:2:02:40.36
Average:30:40.84

302
49629398       


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.