trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 1660 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maria Aide RiosDon-Bosco6:43.001
Sidney DelguidiceSacre-Coeur6:46.002
Zoe BertrandSacre-Coeur7:29.003
Magalie DufourSacre-Coeur7:34.004
Gabrielle HamiltonEcole catholique St-Jude7:44.005
Maxine MorelAnicet-Morin7:48.006
Sophie DegeitAnicet-Morin7:49.007
Emma PolkTimmins Centennial7:49.008
Keenyah MurrayPinecrest Public School7:50.009
Maija McCordSt.Joseph School7:52.0010
Kendra RusenstromTimmins Centennial7:54.0011
Ella RimmerTimmins Centennial8:00.0012
Avery BayleyAnicet-Morin8:05.0013
Elena LionelloTimmins Centennial8:06.0014
Kelsey AdamsUnattached8:09.0015
Lexie CharestAnicet-Morin8:12.0016
Neveah BujoldLionel Gauthier8:13.0017
Mikayla PaquetteSt-Gerard8:18.0018
Hailey ImbeauEcole catholique St-Jude8:28.0019
Tamira RumleskiEcole catholique St-Jude8:32.0020
Chloe ChampionSacre-Coeur8:39.0021
Julia VodusekBertha Shaw Public School8:43.0022
Allysha GrayBertha Shaw Public School8:50.0023
Lindsay JohnstonBertha Shaw Public School8:50.0024
Marissa PladzykBertha Shaw Public School8:59.0025
Ella PichetteOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:00.0026
Alexis BarbutoOgorman Intermediate Catholic9:00.0027
Kathlyn ChapleauPinecrest Public School9:12.0028
Brooke VachonDon-Bosco9:19.0029
Anabelle ClairouxSacre-Coeur9:20.0030
Julia ScottDon-Bosco9:21.0031
Teija UusivirtaDon-Bosco9:31.0032
Anna-Belle VachonDon-Bosco9:51.0033
Alexis LachanceEcole catholique St-Jude10:05.0034
Cassidy NadeauLionel Gauthier10:11.0035
Alexa IrvineDon-Bosco10:23.0036
Brook MercierEcole publique Etoile du Nord10:33.0037
Sophie VIllarsOgorman Intermediate Catholic10:41.0038
Keewadyn HookimawOgorman Intermediate Catholic10:57.0039
Geneviève TanguayDon-Bosco11:04.0040
Trinity PapassayDon-Bosco11:22.0041
Martina RomainBertha Shaw Public School11:29.0042
Zoe JodouinBertha Shaw Public School11:30.0043
Samantha RowlandsonEcole publique Etoile du Nord11:38.0044

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:30:28.83
Average:7:37.57

30
2342130      
2Anicet-Morin

Total Time:31:54.92
Average:7:58.05

42
671316       
3Timmins Centennial

Total Time:31:49.91
Average:7:57.25

45
8111214       
4Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:34:49.09
Average:8:42.25

78
5192034       
5Don-Bosco

Total Time:34:54.10
Average:8:43.05

93
129313233364041   
6Bertha Shaw Public School

Total Time:35:22.13
Average:8:50.05

94
222324254243     
7Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

Total Time:39:38.38
Average:9:54.05

130
26273839       


Last updated Mon, 25 Sep 2017 18:23:20
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.