trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.85
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1008.29
Trisha OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.3408.30
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.1208.33
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.2508.41
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4308.43
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4008.45
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.45
Hazel OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4608.51
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton08.5008.55
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.3008.59
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5208.59
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - Scarborough08.8008.67
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.8008.69
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4108.79
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.8708.86
Giselle DispoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.96
T'Keymah WilliamsWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT09.08
Melissa MorrissonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4009.12
Mikiko HashimotoYork Mills - North YorkNT09.17
Shaila BaquiranWexford CSA- Scarborough09.0009.20
Natalyia Hughes-MitchellSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.22
Victoria PampenaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga09.0009.33
Amanda OdoricoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.40
Nyika CampbellFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT09.43
Celeste CameronFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.44
Brenda MalgarejoMadonna - DownsviewNT09.64
Ginette KofigahSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.84
Brenna WilliamsWexford CSA- Scarborough09.2010.27
Deziree BraithwaiteWexford CSA- Scarborough09.2010.92
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.24DNS
Dayna SinclairSt. Roch - Brampton08.99DNS
Shantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.24DNS
Patrice Johnson-RoachFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.44DNS
Destiny HyattWexford CSA- Scarborough09.20DNS
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - Brampton08.34DNS
Britney WangMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
Kianna JohnsonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Jasmine DengFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Julienne CandelairaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Rachel GrundySacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Miranda ShouFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.8507.8510
Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.2908.198
Trisha OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.3008.256
Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3308.315
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.5908.344
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4108.353
Britney HawkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.4308.402
Onome OyiborhoroSt. Roch - Brampton08.5508.411
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4508.42
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - Markham08.4508.52
Hazel OlofernusSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.5108.60
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.7908.61
Danielle FordSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.5908.61
Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.6908.70
Smiley ChristianMary Ward - Scarborough08.6708.72
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.8608.79
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.