trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:04.691:02.8710
Hailey ApplebyAurora High SchoolNT1:03.688
Carolyn LukUnionville - Markham1:05.001:06.086
Laura AielloSt. Joan of Arc - Maple1:08.191:06.635
Yasmeen Al-KasAurora High SchoolNT1:08.094
Grace SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:13.821:08.653
Jazmin QubtiEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:09.242
Julia RizzoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:11.351:10.081
Shakira ForfarTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:11.29
Erin BainStouffville - Stouffville01.111:11.48
Raine TseSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:12.10
Kaitlyn MyniaNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:12.13
Ria JayaramSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:12.35
Kate CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:18.121:12.49
Alissa GodovannyBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:18.661:12.63
Kyla BanningSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1:12.941:12.65
Hailey D'SouzaSt. Brother AndreNT1:13.03
Gemma GaritoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill1:12.861:13.30
Ciante DownsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:14.26
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT1:14.36
Alexia MetastasioEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:14.60
Anekka BroomeUnionville - Markham1:15.001:14.91
Sophie SimmonsBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT1:15.17
Julia LiuBayview - Richmond HillNT1:15.37
Lauren HarrisonKeswick - KeswickNT1:16.46
Alina ZhaoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:17.49
Victoria LiSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:19.86
Alexandra ZhitkevichSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:22.28
Joline ChengUnionville - MarkhamNT1:23.84
Ernestine HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:24.26
Syan Synarong-TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT1:24.36
Tiffany BahnSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:25.46
Sally YangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:26.20
Selena RomanelliSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1:35.191:26.85
Julia LoschiavoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1:36.281:28.88
Sarah CarlosSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan1:37.901:32.61
Noure ElsayedSacred Heart - NewmarketNT1:35.19
Ashanti DanielHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT2:08.59
Karina AbramsonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham1:03.00DNS
Anika LiLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:23.00DNS
Claire FrankThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Stefany PueblaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Bridget GerardBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Lauren PetrucciJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Abbi BuslovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:30.49DNS
Madison ShadlockDr. John Denison - NewmarketNTDNS
Misha Gubatan-BehiJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS
Alyssa PavaoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Nicole LiscioSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Marissa Da SilvaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Madelynn HarcusBill Crothers SS - Unionville1:10.81DNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.