trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4150 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jessica KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi15:39.001
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:44.002
Madeline Smart-ReedMartingrove - Islington16:00.003
Nicole SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:02.004
Stella AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:05.005
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:14.006
Aly WhiteGreenwood College16:17.007
Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:27.008
Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:43.009
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket16:52.0010
Tamara RabedaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:59.0011
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket17:19.0012
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto17:22.0013
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:24.0014
Rebecca MesburisEtobicoke - Islington17:28.0015
Enza E GualtieriSt. Basil The Great - Weston17:30.0016
Johanna FernandesMartingrove - Islington17:33.0017
Seine PakEarl Haig - North York17:36.0018
Serena StefannatiRichview Collegiate Institute17:37.0019
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto17:38.0020
Ana JaimesCardinal Leger - Brampton18:11.0021
Elisa OliveiraCardinal Leger - Brampton18:18.0022
Makenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket18:22.0023
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket18:29.0024
Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:29.0025
Jackie Le FeuvreGreenwood College18:53.0026
Elyssa MurrayOrangeville - ODSS18:58.0027
Alex McArtneySt. Clement's School19:02.0028
Julia BertucciSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:13.0029
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton19:22.0030
Mathilde OudotMalvern - Toronto19:30.0031
Avery LitkeMalvern - Toronto19:30.0032
Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School19:30.0033
Ann PillMalvern - Toronto19:32.0034
Sara BlackwellToronto Prep School19:47.0035
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:52.0036
Julienne CandelariaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:52.0037
Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School19:53.0038
Isabel CatalliSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:53.0039
Frances LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto19:56.0040
Nicole PereiraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:58.0041
Bridget HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto20:01.0042
Cameron KellyRichview Collegiate Institute20:05.0043
Monique PhillipsCardinal Leger - Brampton20:07.0044
Veronica MartinEarl Haig - North York20:07.0045
Jessica Bayona-DelgadoCardinal Leger - Brampton20:08.0046
Nicole CoutinhoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:11.0047
Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:13.0048
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:14.0049
Zeniah PinnockStephen Leacock - Agincourt20:18.0050
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:18.0051
Celeste BoutetteOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:23.0052
Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:24.0053
Reanne RaymondSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20:27.0054
Rachel DiRienzoCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:28.0055
Samantha SteinMalvern - Toronto20:33.0056
Breanna DiPaoloSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton20:35.0057
Michelle WatsonRichview Collegiate Institute20:41.0058
Claire ParksMalvern - Toronto20:46.0059
Montana SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:48.0060
Chiara CarinciSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:48.0061
Angela MoskalPort Credit - Mississauga20:49.0062
Clare FournierFather Redmond - Toronto20:52.0063
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket20:55.0064
Nicole BurwellMalvern - Toronto20:57.0065
Elisa ZhangLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:58.0066
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School21:00.0067
Morgan StrumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:01.0068
Emma BanovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:02.0069
Alexandra HallOrangeville - ODSS21:05.0070
Calista JonahMartingrove - Islington21:05.0071
Sarah NovakEtobicoke - Islington21:09.0072
Jayda FelixCardinal Leger - Brampton21:09.0073
Grace ShianMalvern - Toronto21:18.0074
Cassandra MazzuccoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:19.0075
Rebecca FerraraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:20.0076
Sara MeaneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:22.0077
Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:25.0078
Taylor Sparrow-MungalSt. John Paul II- Sca21:27.0079
Celia LinEarl Haig - North York21:29.0080
Nigeleen NwakobiNotre Dame - Toronto21:41.0081
Elle LeavoyRichview Collegiate Institute21:45.0082
Amy VallesCardinal Leger - Brampton21:47.0083
Rachel WilliamsSt. Clement's School21:51.0084
Magda ShanduMartingrove - Islington21:53.0085
Tianna RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:57.0086
Meghan GipsonSt. Clement's School22:00.0087
Madeleine McCartneySt. Clement's School22:02.0088
Kiana WebberLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:05.0089
Ella JenkynMalvern - Toronto22:14.0090
Giselle RuizSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:15.0091
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:18.0092
Adriana PilieciLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:23.0093
Taylor GallowMartingrove - Islington22:25.0094
Karina SharmaRichview Collegiate Institute22:38.0095
Brigitte ToljagicNotre Dame - Toronto22:46.0096
Silvia MustafajaMartingrove - Islington22:47.0097
Natasha ReidPort Credit - Mississauga22:54.0098
Francesca RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:56.0099
Isela GuzmanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:58.00100
Holly AllenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:10.00101
Olivia SullivanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:12.00102
Adriana ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:13.00103
Rachel MadiganNotre Dame - Toronto23:15.00104
Barbara Anna McIntyreCardinal Leger - Brampton23:18.00105
Julia IarusciSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:20.00106
Allison SouterNotre Dame - Toronto23:23.00107
Jenna CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:23.00108
Emi SzaboEarl Haig - North York23:27.00109
Erin TaylorSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:36.00110
Elizabeth RosteckSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:41.00111
Jillian StruttOrangeville - ODSS23:41.00112
Ava CelottoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:41.00113
Chiara RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:41.00114
Chloe BridiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:41.00115
Kyra LeungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:41.00116
Lisa FernandesEarl Haig - North York23:41.00117
Ava TamizifarEarl Haig - North York23:41.00118
Christine SearleEtobicoke - Islington23:41.00119
Jessica RampersadSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:41.00120
Julia DiStefanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:41.00121
Samantha DickeyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:41.00122
Lenny LaquindanumSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:41.00123
Erica MigasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:41.00124
Alannah AstorquizaEarl Haig - North York23:41.00125
Remeya GaneshSt. John Paul II- Sca23:41.00126
Anisha NimairajSt. John Paul II- Sca23:41.00127
Anisah KirefuRichview Collegiate Institute23:41.00128
Jean YuEarl Haig - North York23:41.00129
Samantha MpianaNotre Dame - Toronto23:41.00130
Sarah ChinRichview Collegiate Institute23:41.00131

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:09:19.16
Average:17:19.75

58
8111425       
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:11:02.27
Average:17:45.05

69
1012232464      
3Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:54.56
Average:18:58.05

110
133132345659657490  
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:12:48.37
Average:18:12.10

116
244961101108     
5Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:16:44.61
Average:19:11.16

133
212244467383105    
6Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:16:24.59
Average:19:06.15

147
1415253687778100113  
7St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:19:25.77
Average:19:51.25

166
28333867848788    
8Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:34.66
Average:19:23.05

170
54851668993     
9Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:16:31.60
Average:19:07.75

176
31771859497     
10St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:20:35.84
Average:20:08.75

191
2939546975768691102103 
11Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:20:08.81
Average:20:02.21

202
1943588295128131    
12Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:22:39.96
Average:20:39.75

252
184580109117118125129   
13Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:23:02.99
Average:20:45.05

266
64799114122124     
14Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:43.27
Average:21:55.75

323
428196104107130     


Last updated Fri, 23 Sep 2016 16:54:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.