trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Hayley D`souzaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:24.901
Amélia Topola-TissotToronto Ouest16:00.142
Madeleine PenmanToronto Ouest16:02.983
Breanna LuceroSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:07.324
Chantale HayesSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:18.175
Theresa BowmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:23.876
Christina DamialuSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:50.907
Csenge MagyarE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre17:24.128
Veronica D`AndreaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:25.159
Kyra GreenE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre17:43.2910
Murielle BanzaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:51.5011
Zoe CollatSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:53.0812
Angelina VillanuevaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:02.0613
Jessica VitoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda18:13.1414
Chloe MarstonE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre18:17.8015
Ava JosephMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda18:28.7516
Devyn CobbMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:19.1817
Madeleine CrawleyToronto Ouest19:28.3918
Miah SlaterToronto Ouest19:32.1919
Fauve LapierreSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:44.3820
Arianne BelleyE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre19:53.0921
Estelle CalmetMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:59.5622
Mikaila DonaldE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre20:39.6023
Sandra UlrichE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre20:41.3524
Mikhaila DornevalMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:07.3125
Gabrielle LaToucheNorval-Morrisseau21:11.8926
Kaylinda MupesseSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:34.7427
Sophia JosephMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:46.8428
Dayuka SympreusMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:48.3229
Leila MorinSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:09.7130
Natalie SyrianiMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda22:30.6131
Catherine WaghornSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:25.6732
Monique KasongaE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre23:27.5133
Noemie DucharmeE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre23:32.5834
Morgan ExibardE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre24:26.1135
Gabriela GrbesicE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre24:37.8936
Jillian SummersE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre24:55.3437
Brooklyn McCarthyE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre27:25.9438
Annalisa HammondE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre27:26.3039
Kira Mia AndradeNorval-Morrisseau28:43.1040
?miline PaulNorval-Morrisseau28:54.4941
Sarah AlvarezNorval-Morrisseau29:02.4942



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:05:40.26
Average:16:25.07

22
4567111213202730
2Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:09:31.94
Average:17:22.99

40
191416172225282931
3Toronto Ouest

Total Time:1:11:03.07
Average:17:45.93

42
231819
4E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre

Total Time:1:13:18.03
Average:18:19.58

54
8101521232433343536
5Norval-Morrisseau

Total Time:1:47:51.97
Average:26:57.100

149
26404142
Last updated Wed, 28 Sep 2016 19:12:25
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.