trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:35.801
Nicole SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:04.502
Alison SchoutenNewmarket - Newmarket22:02.203
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket22:30.404
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket22:40.305
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket22:44.206
Georgia WallerDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora22:53.907
Caroline TepelenasSt. Augustine - Markham23:20.008
Olivia ReganLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:58.809
Chiara SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:22.6010
Erica MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:32.8011
Hope WindebankBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:51.8012
Mckenna RamsayPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:03.8013
Joyce ZhengSt. Robert - Thornhill25:03.9014
Andrea TikhonovEmily Carr Secondary School25:08.0015
Makenna ArmitageSacred Heart - Newmarket25:23.5016
Endi HajdariRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:29.2017
Allison GravelleUnionville - Markham25:54.7018
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S26:03.7019
Emily FintelmanHuron Heights - Newmarket26:08.2020
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket26:17.8021
Gite EmakporSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:26.7022
Nicole StolysBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:31.2023
Isabel TsangBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:32.3024
Chiara CarinciSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:39.5025
Rachel LoganMiddlefield - Markham26:40.5026
Brooklyn BarberioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:47.3027
Jeannie KhengMaple - Maple26:53.8028
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket26:58.1029
Jessica MilosevskiMarkville - Markham27:02.7030
Jamie BarnesNewmarket - Newmarket27:08.6031
Kristyne MartinHuron Heights - Newmarket27:14.3032
Alyx RayBill Crothers SS - Unionville27:23.6033
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:30.7034
Julia KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:44.4035
Kira JordunEmily Carr Secondary School27:57.9036
Archana JeyagaranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:04.9037
Amber HouTommy Douglas Secondary School28:10.3038
Natalya WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket28:10.5039
Victoria ChangSt. Robert - Thornhill28:19.6040
Leanna SuppaEmily Carr Secondary School28:26.0041
Angel AbanadorBrother Andre - Markham28:31.1042
Hannah LeeAurora High School28:32.7043
Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:36.8044
Talitha LingPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:42.8045
Chloe O'SullivanBrother Andre - Markham28:46.1046
Jaime InnesHuron Heights - Newmarket28:50.7047
Victoria BallEmily Carr Secondary School29:08.4048
Natalia LandaverdeFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:17.5049
Jaime GilbertHuron Heights - Newmarket29:19.7050
Anna NuechterleinBill Crothers SS - Unionville29:20.7051
Jenna CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:24.2052
Naqia NajafBur Oak S.S.29:30.4053
Elizabeth WilsonSt. Robert - Thornhill29:35.8054
Erika KawaguchiLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:00.4055
Tori DzenisHuron Heights - Newmarket30:10.1056
Mckenzie RobinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket30:12.1057
Shamilah GilbertMiddlefield - Markham30:14.7058
Hailey MinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:15.8059
Vanessa LeungSt. Robert - Thornhill30:17.9060
Abigail ClappertonBrother Andre - Markham30:20.1061
Jessica ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:26.5062
Nicole SpiterieESC Renaissance - Aurora30:28.5063
Adriana VujcicLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:33.6064
Mary Anne SchoenhardtKing City - King City30:37.9065
Olivia TsihliasEmily Carr Secondary School30:39.7066
Clare ByrneSacred Heart - Newmarket30:40.2067
Tammy VoWestmount - Thornhill30:45.8068
Tiffany KwokPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:53.8069
Jessie JiaMarkville - Markham30:57.8070
Sarah OdinotskiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:59.9071
Olivia ChanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:00.6072
Adrienne LeeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:09.8073
Julia BraganzaBrother Andre - Markham31:12.1074
Sydney DoyleSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:12.7075
Laura CurrieStouffville - Stouffville31:17.7076
Christine HeSt. Augustine - Markham31:19.4077
Holly AllenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:29.2078
Saira ThavaneethanMiddlefield - Markham31:39.5079
Iyana KerrRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:46.5080
Megan LaiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:47.0081
Katherine DoucetMaple - Maple31:52.2082
Alia RashidRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:58.5083
Celeste FrancoKing City - King City32:03.4084
Alexia LeberEmily Carr Secondary School32:12.6085
Maral TemuuderWestmount - Thornhill32:30.2086
Chloe BridiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:36.2087
Emily Hu-A-KamMarkham - Markham32:49.3088
Rebecca ToughAlexander MacKenzie H S33:00.5089
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:14.2090
Davina PotkidisHoly Cross - Woodbridge33:22.8091
Janaksha Linga-EaswaranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill33:30.0092
Simmi SooraEmily Carr Secondary School33:49.7093
Danielle BaezSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:50.9094
Charlotte BurbidgeEmily Carr Secondary School33:57.2095
Julia CalineacSt. Robert - Thornhill33:59.7096
Mariah DiMarinoEmily Carr Secondary School34:05.3097
Erin LoMiddlefield - Markham34:08.3098
Zhisang ChenBur Oak S.S.34:10.2099
Virginia CheungMarkville - Markham34:10.70100
Noemi ZimaAlexander MacKenzie H S34:26.50101
Pavatharny RaguthevanMiddlefield - Markham34:38.30102
Harini KandavelMiddlefield - Markham34:41.00103
Dana PetrovicAlexander MacKenzie H S34:46.10104
Julia NewmanDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora34:47.40105
Ashley KatsandrisDr. John Denison - Newmarket35:07.20106
Bonnie ChanSt. Augustine - Markham35:08.00107
Babitha SelvarajaTommy Douglas Secondary School35:20.00108
Ingrid CampbellDr. John Denison - Newmarket35:25.50109
Sophia Baptist - mohseniEmily Carr Secondary School35:27.30110
Giulia ClarizioFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:27.70111
Julianna GhantousDr. John Denison - Newmarket35:29.60112
Danielle DuncanDr. John Denison - Newmarket35:30.80113
Cynthia TengMarkville - Markham35:48.10114
Mckenzie HinshelwoodHuron Heights - Newmarket36:03.50115
Julia DiStefanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple36:04.20116
Kathleen McKayKeswick - Keswick36:10.00117
Mehrunnisa ShirazTommy Douglas Secondary School36:14.50118
Sydney TooleKeswick - Keswick36:21.10119
Kristina GarthBrother Andre - Markham36:45.10120
Trushi PatelDr. John Denison - Newmarket36:54.80121
Jessica JustHuron Heights - Newmarket36:57.00122
Anglelica LiMarkville - Markham37:00.80123
Vivian FangMarkville - Markham37:05.80124
Karishma RaoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:13.80125
Sierra DouradoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:14.40126
Amanda De BonoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:14.60127
Vanessa CampbellDr. John Denison - Newmarket37:16.80128
Karen ZelkowiczThornhill - Thornhill37:55.20129
Loshita TanMarkville - Markham37:59.40130
Christine ChungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill38:01.10131
Melody HuangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill38:14.50132
Lenny LaquindanumSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:24.10133
Ronica ChenMarkville - Markham38:31.40134
Emily FreemanDr. John Denison - Newmarket38:32.30135
Milka TahviliHoly Cross - Woodbridge38:44.10136
Clare FinlaySir William Mulock - Newmarket38:53.50137
Sayeda AkbarRichmond Green - Richmond Hill39:15.80138
Surbhi AroraWoodbridge College- Woodbridge39:35.60139
Katie AshdownSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond39:36.20140
Lucy LuBayview - Richmond Hill40:27.70141
AlexiS MayersWestmount - Thornhill41:15.10142
Elisabeth JongEmily Carr Secondary School41:31.20143
Bronwyn ReesDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora41:31.30144
Sarah ArulchelvamMiddlefield - Markham42:21.30145
Isabella KapteijnRichmond Green - Richmond Hill42:25.10146
Stephanie ClarkeSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS43:18.80147

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:18.04
Average:23:19.06

31
45616212967    
2St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:29.06
Average:23:07.04

35
121022252734354452 
3Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:45:18.09
Average:26:19.73

92
1223243351      
4Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:50:40.03
Average:27:40.08

140
153641486685939597110 
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:32.09
Average:27:53.23

149
203247505657115122   
6St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:53:17.02
Average:28:19.03

168
1440546096      
7Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:54:28.09
Average:28:37.23

179
13455962697172    
8Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:56:30.04
Average:29:07.06

207
17377380818392125131138 
9Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:57:46.07
Average:29:26.75

218
9556490       
10Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:58:49.04
Average:29:42.35

223
42466174120      
11Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:2:02:43.37
Average:30:40.75

261
26587998102103145    
12Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:08:16.08
Average:32:04.02

313
1989101104       
13Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:07:59.03
Average:31:59.83

314
3070100114123124130134   
14Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:19:14.02
Average:34:48.55

413
49111126127       
15St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:20:55.04
Average:35:13.85

430
8794116133       
16Dr. John Denison - Newmarket

Total Time:2:21:33.01
Average:35:23.28

440
106109112113121128135    


Last updated Tue, 18 Oct 2016 14:00:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.