trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto19:35.301
Aleksa GoldBishop Strachan - Toronto20:39.002
Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:43.903
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:46.604
Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby20:51.005
Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto20:52.506
Char WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20:54.207
Lily MeekThousand Islands - Brockville20:55.708
Nicole SartorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:56.809
Gillian FlemingCourtice - Courtice21:03.5010
Jenna ClayworthUxbridge S S21:07.7011
Sydney GrierLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:10.8012
Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry21:33.0013
Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby21:38.6014
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City21:46.6015
Sarah KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket21:48.3016
Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan - Toronto21:49.5017
Sarah TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:16.4018
Stella AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:22.9019
Denbeigh ` WhitmarshPort Perry - Port Perry22:23.3020
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket22:25.9021
Holly BachmanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby22:27.8022
Ella ClarkeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough22:31.4023
Taylor BynoeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:37.0024
Lauren CrawleyCourtice - Courtice22:45.6025
Catherine ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket22:48.3026
Maija RobillardThousand Islands - Brockville23:02.9027
Anastasia AlexeeffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:04.1028
Sierra OrschelUxbridge S S23:07.5029
Julia ElliottLeaside - Toronto23:10.1030
Carolyn ValleauUxbridge S S23:11.4031
Erin WongHavergal College - Toronto23:11.5032
Laura IrelandUxbridge S S23:13.2033
Isabelle WatsonHoly Trinity - Courtice23:18.1034
Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:18.7035
Caroline TepelenasSt. Augustine - Markham23:28.1036
Jessica YiYork Mills - North York23:32.0037
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto23:33.0038
Hailey SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:36.9039
Nicole SchillaciSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:38.1040
Destiny RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough23:41.8041
Cory LapointeSinclair - Whitby23:46.8042
Polly GrahamBranksome Hall - Toronto23:47.5043
Kayla McKeeBishop Strachan - Toronto23:50.8044
Chloe ChuBishop Strachan - Toronto23:53.3045
Mya VialvaCourtice - Courtice24:01.5046
Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside - Toronto24:04.7047
Erica MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:11.1048
Mara McNeilDe La Salle College - Toronto24:12.4049
Brooke PardyHavergal College - Toronto24:13.6050
Nicole PosesorskiBishop Strachan - Toronto24:26.8051
Abbey PantusaBishop P.F. Reding - Milton24:39.5052
Sierra McNultyCountry Day School - King City24:40.3053
Jenna CochraneCourtice - Courtice24:42.4054
Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:44.9055
Jessy CarvethUxbridge S S24:53.1056
Joyce ZhengSt. Robert - Thornhill25:01.0057
Enza E GualtieriSt. Basil The Great - Weston25:04.4058
Natasha SokolonSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough25:16.7059
Mackenzie BierLeaside - Toronto25:24.7060
Meghan O'SheaLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:32.7061
Maddie SilvesterOrillia Secondary School25:36.7062
Tiffany WongDon Mills - North York25:40.2063
Georgia RudolphErin District - Raiders25:42.0064
Katie MorrellDonald A. Wilson - Whitby25:46.5065
Avery LitkeMalvern - Toronto25:48.2066
Krista MillisteYork Mills - North York25:50.0067
Nicole BurwellMalvern - Toronto25:52.2068
Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart - Newmarket26:05.8069
Gracie CraftsParry Sound - Parry Sound26:12.9070
Megan FanjoyBishop Strachan - Toronto26:15.6071
Emma SharplessDonald A. Wilson - Whitby26:16.0072
Chiara CarinciSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:23.1073
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket26:26.0074
Steph GerendHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton26:26.2075
Jane AllisonYork Mills - North York26:27.0076
Veronica MartinEarl Haig - North York26:28.2077
Samantha SteinMalvern - Toronto26:28.3078
Umaiyahl NageswaranDon Mills - North York26:29.3079
Nicole CoutinhoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:30.8080
Alysha BeckettUxbridge S S26:39.6081
Sierra DouradoFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:52.3082
Maddy KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford26:58.1083
Alex AlataloAppleby College - Oakville27:01.3084
Alexa PaulosHoly Trinity - Bradford27:03.0085
Abby McKenzieBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:12.3086
Hanna DoonanThousand Islands - Brockville27:13.4087
Victoria ChangSt. Robert - Thornhill27:14.0088
Laura ChuYork Mills - North York27:16.5090
Amanda PopadichDon Mills - North York27:16.5089
Julia KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:17.2091
Emmy SharplesLeaside - Toronto27:18.0092
Haley PredumOrillia Secondary School27:19.8093
Abbie LaiBishop Strachan - Toronto27:19.9094
Brooklyn BarberioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:21.1095
Sarah WalterOrillia Secondary School27:21.5096
Nancy AlbertiLeaside - Toronto27:25.1097
Julia McKennaBishop P.F. Reding - Milton27:38.7098
Grace ShianMalvern - Toronto27:40.9099
Frances LindsayFather Redmond - Toronto27:43.80100
Rachel DiRienzoCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:44.70101
Chloe O'SullivanBrother Andre - Markham27:51.70102
Amy JenkinsThousand Islands - Brockville27:52.60103
Mackenzie Harvey-McKeanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:55.90104
Selina HuaRidley College28:03.00105
Carolyn LeeLoretto Abbey - Toronto28:09.70106
Emma JazvekHavergal College - Toronto28:11.30107
Hayley Fry-WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb28:16.50108
Raegan SwamyAppleby College - Oakville28:19.40109
Claire EllisDe La Salle College - Toronto28:21.50110
Chiara SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:22.00111
Isabel MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto28:24.00112
Emma LeeLeaside - Toronto28:25.90113
Shanelle NeprilyUxbridge S S28:27.30114
Angel AbanadorBrother Andre - Markham28:29.50115
Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey - Toronto28:32.10116
Claire FlorasSt.Mildred's Lightbourn28:33.30117
Clare FournierFather Redmond - Toronto28:35.50118
Jazmyne McConnellLeaside - Toronto28:45.40119
Celia LinEarl Haig - North York28:46.60120
Ashley CairaMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS28:50.70121
Stanimira AleksievaLeaside - Toronto28:59.20122
Sarah Williams-HabibiHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton29:10.40123
Alexandra SamoilSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:12.00124
Cathryn de CastroYork Mills - North York29:13.20125
Surahbi SivaratnamDon Mills - North York29:14.10126
Olivia MatthewsFather Redmond - Toronto29:16.90127
Victoria BenoitParry Sound - Parry Sound29:19.00128
Clare ByrneSacred Heart - Newmarket29:19.40129
Adriana PilieciLoretto Abbey - Toronto29:20.60130
Danielle NotaranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:26.40131
Elizabeth WilsonSt. Robert - Thornhill29:29.00132
Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:30.90133
Emma PhillipsThousand Islands - Brockville29:43.80134
Evi LioutasYork Mills - North York29:48.10135
Lindsay RaymondParry Sound - Parry Sound29:49.00136
Sarah TerwindtAppleby College - Oakville29:50.10137
Jenaiha GrahamAppleby College - Oakville29:54.20138
Abigail ClappertonBrother Andre - Markham29:56.00139
Yukako TamazawaDe La Salle College - Toronto29:56.50140
Jenna CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:58.60141
Nancy WangCrestwood Preparatory Sr30:09.60142
Elaine JinYork Mills - North York30:12.70143
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto30:13.10144
Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle College - Toronto30:14.00145
Wendy YuSt. Robert - Thornhill30:17.30146
Mikiko HashimotoYork Mills - North York30:27.70147
Julia BraganzaBrother Andre - Markham30:33.00148
Heather MussonSt.Mildred's Lightbourn30:33.00149
Chloe BridiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:35.20150
Ellie CatterallSinclair - Whitby30:40.40151
Samantha DunsworthMalvern - Toronto30:42.10152
Jenna LissotiHoly Trinity - Bradford30:49.20153
Celine FernandesNorth Toronto Christian30:54.30154
Liu CaitlynYork Mills - North York30:57.20155
Ivy LiAppleby College - Oakville30:58.10156
Holly AllenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:58.20157
Mackenzie ElwesParry Sound - Parry Sound31:01.40158
Katie LeungRidley College31:06.90159
Emma CharlesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb31:10.20160
Niahm McNallySenator O'Connor - Toronto31:12.50161
Rudolf-Ferreira IsabellaSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough31:17.20162
Katie LeeNorth Toronto Christian31:21.50163
Melissa LewisBradford - Bradford31:28.80164
Vanessa LeungSt. Robert - Thornhill31:35.60165
Barbara AttiaNorth Toronto Christian31:36.80166
Francesca RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:44.60167
Carol YassaNorth Toronto Christian31:46.00168
Carolina MaassSt. Robert - Thornhill31:54.40169
Ally MitchellHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton32:18.70170
Vidhi ShahDon Mills - North York32:24.40171
Chloe RosentreterSt.Mildred's Lightbourn32:34.80172
Macrina DirracoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:38.20173
Hannah VergaraSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough32:49.60174
Mackenzie ParkeHoly Trinity - Bradford32:51.10175
Daliah El ShamiRonald-Marion - Pickering33:00.40176
Ellen Van WijngardenSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will33:14.30177
Caitlin MorganUxbridge S S33:16.50178
Alvina ChengDe La Salle College - Toronto33:17.40179
Grace BeamanOrillia Secondary School33:19.30180
Kristen ShiozakiTMS School33:22.00181
Julia CalineacSt. Robert - Thornhill33:24.80182
Alyssa TamarazianGravenhurst - Gravenhurst33:27.20183
Natalie ThiessenLeaside - Toronto33:30.10184
Klara JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough33:38.00185
Sia ShinNorth Toronto Christian33:43.20186
Ali JasmineDon Mills - North York34:05.10187
Angel HanCrestwood Preparatory Sr34:08.70188
Natasha DaraRidley College34:10.10189
Emi SzaboEarl Haig - North York34:13.90190
Megan PetersErin District - Raiders34:36.90191
Chiara RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic34:37.80192
Emma DerrickThousand Islands - Brockville34:43.30193
Bonnie ChanSt. Augustine - Markham34:44.30194
Alannah AstorquizaEarl Haig - North York34:49.40195
Jean YuEarl Haig - North York35:21.20196
Lauren AmaralMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic35:22.30197
Kristina GarthBrother Andre - Markham35:49.20198
Danielle SporinaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa36:04.90199
Kathryn CassidyThousand Islands - Brockville36:08.80200
Veronica ZalewskiDe La Salle College - Toronto36:09.50201
Samantha DickeyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic36:12.50202
Camilla GutierrezHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton36:16.50203
Lauren ShewfeltDe La Salle College - Toronto36:23.20204
Mary MalayiRonald-Marion - Pickering36:25.10205
Kaitlyn JacksonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa36:29.10206
Alison SiderLeaside - Toronto36:29.50207
Rachel BairdSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough36:43.20208
Danielle McGillSt.Mildred's Lightbourn36:59.50209
Erica MigasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic37:05.60210
Alison FrenchSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough37:09.20211
Caitlin GomesSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough37:09.40212
Jazmin CarranzaMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS37:37.60213
Sydney VeresHavergal College - Toronto37:45.30214
He AliceYork Mills - North York37:54.50215
Julia DiStefanoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:11.60216
Kaela SzetoYork Mills - North York38:13.50217
Lenny LaquindanumSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:39.50218
Christine ChanYork Mills - North York39:03.30219
Christine HeSt. Augustine - Markham39:46.10220
Sam JoslingHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton40:05.50221
Olivia DaviesSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough40:09.40222
Aron ZinnMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS40:36.50223
Madeline GiustiziaSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS40:45.50224
Katie AshdownSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond41:24.40225



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:36.03
Average:21:54.08

69
312193561106112116130
2Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:52.09
Average:21:58.23

89
163250107214
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:30:39.08
Average:22:39.95

104
112931335681114178
4Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:30:12.06
Average:22:33.15

108
2174445517194
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:08.03
Average:23:17.08

132
1621266974129
6Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:32:33.56
Average:23:08.25

135
10254654
7St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:51.04
Average:23:12.85

141
4955739195111141157
8Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:36:56.08
Average:24:14.02

212
51442151
9Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:39:04.06
Average:24:46.15

225
82787103134193200
10Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:39:00.94
Average:24:45.49

225
72486108160
11Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:57.05
Average:24:59.38

229
3047609297113119122184207
12Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:41:41.07
Average:25:25.43

250
3866687899152
13York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:43:05.05
Average:25:46.38

270
37677690125135143147155215
14St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:42:47.01
Average:25:41.78

285
234159162185
15Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:46:40.40
Average:26:40.60

336
1840104174208211212222
16Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:48:40.01
Average:27:10.03

357
637989126171187
17Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:50:45.09
Average:27:41.48

406
2880131167192197202210
18St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:52:01.03
Average:28:00.33

423
5788132146165169182
19Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:53:37.03
Average:28:24.33

431
629396180
20De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:52:44.04
Average:28:11.01

444
49110140145179201204
21Appleby College - Oakville

Total Time:1:55:04.91
Average:28:46.25

468
84109137138156
22Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:56:22.03
Average:29:05.58

492
70128136158
23Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:57:41.04
Average:29:25.35

496
8385153175
24Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:56:50.02
Average:29:12.55

504
102115139148198
25Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

Total Time:2:04:11.08
Average:31:02.95

571
75123170203221
26Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:2:04:18.01
Average:31:04.53

582
77120190195196
27St.Mildred's Lightbourn

Total Time:2:08:40.06
Average:32:10.15

647
117149172209
28North Toronto Christian

Total Time:2:05:38.06
Average:31:24.65

651
154163166168186
Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2016 20:28:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.