trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gabriela StaffordToronto French School - CISAA17:25.001
Katie FisherUxbridge SS - LOSSA17:35.002
Rachel FauldsTrenton High - COSSA17:48.003
Hilary StaffordSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond17:53.004
Sarah WismerCentennial CVI - CWOSSA17:57.005
Jamie PhelanSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS17:58.006
Olivia RobertsonBrookfield - NCSSAA17:59.007
Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - SOSSA18:00.008
Bettina BoucherDonald A Wilson SS - LOSSA18:07.009
Heather PetrickRidley College - CISAA18:09.0010
Jordyn VisscherWoodland Christian HS - CWOSSA18:17.0011
Natalia HawthornBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS18:18.0012
Yulia FederovVaughan SS - YRAA18:19.0013
Jazmin MartinBelle River - SWOSSAA18:21.0014
Megan RempelE L Crossley - SOSSA18:28.0015
Bridget OneillSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC18:30.0016
Lindsay KarySt. Matthew Orleans - NCSSAA18:31.0017
Allysa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA18:35.0018
Katherine LampardHavergal College - CISAA18:37.0019
Brianne BracciVincent Massey - SWOSSAA18:38.0020
Katerina CironeR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA18:38.0021
Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA18:40.0022
Olivia LittleVincent Massey - SWOSSAA18:41.0023
Charlene RheadGlebe - NCSSAA18:42.0024
Sarah SpottiswoodMontcalm S.S. London - WOSSAA18:44.0025
Cailie McGuireLoyola - ROPSSAA18:45.0026
Natalie McCormickSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS18:47.0027
Renee MaisonneuveEcole secondaire catholique Th18:47.0028
Erin MawhinneyNotre Dame Burlington - GHAC18:51.0029
Stefanie SmithOakridge S.S. London - WOSSAA18:53.0030
Madeleine KellyFellowes High School - EOSSAA18:55.0031
Carlee CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - COSSA18:56.0032
Marla KeyesSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA18:58.0033
Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict Secondary School18:58.0034
Nicole ArmstrongSydenham Secondary School - EO18:59.0035
Georgia HamiltonTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA19:01.0036
Adrienne MorganErnestown Secondary School - E19:02.0037
Emily DrouinRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic19:03.0038
Alexa BelandEcole secondaire catholique Th19:03.0039
Marisa LobertSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA19:03.0040
Laura KorsmitHoly Cross - SOSSA19:05.0041
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora HS - YRAA19:06.0042
Katie MatthewsStrathroy D.C.I. - WOSSAA19:06.0043
Madeline ArmstrongEastview SS - GBSSA19:09.0044
Allison DeerySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA19:10.0045
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket HS - YRAA19:13.0046
Marianne IrishNewmarket HS - YRAA19:15.0047
Mariah SmithHuntsville HS - GBSSA19:16.0048
Mariel FluttertLord Dorchester - WOSSAA19:16.0049
Jenn JacksonEastview SS - GBSSA19:18.0050
Renee ClarkeSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA19:21.0051
Carolyn DenaultAurora HS - YRAA19:25.0052
Emily NowakSt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -19:25.0053
Heather SummerWestdale - SOSSA19:27.0054
Paige NockCourtice SS - LOSSA19:28.0055
Lauren FisicoSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA19:28.0056
Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA19:29.0057
Jackie BowmanCentennial CVI - CWOSSA19:29.0058
Natalie ChantO'Neill CVI - LOSSA19:30.0059
Alysa WoodhouseDenis Morris - SOSSA19:32.0060
Ashley BracciVincent Massey - SWOSSAA19:33.0061
Shae ColmanSarnia Northern - SWOSSAA19:33.0062
Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA19:33.0063
Courtney SearsonThousand Islands Secondary Sch19:34.0064
Evelyne GuayAbbey Park HS - GHAC19:34.0065
Zatie PhillipsEmily Carr SS - YRAA19:35.0066
Mila MacLeanGlenngary District High School19:36.0067
Melanie MaletteEcole secondaire catholique Th19:38.0068
Cheyenne HunterKincardine DSS - CWOSSA19:39.0069
Bridget LeonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA19:41.0070
Abby LlewellynAncaster - SOSSA19:41.0071
Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - CISAA19:42.0072
Talasia EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath19:47.0073
Maria MarkovacBishop Allen - TDCAA19:50.0074
Annelise MartinWoodlands - ROPSSAA19:52.0075
Danielle LamontBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA19:55.0076
Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS19:56.0077
Kelsey GrimesHillcrest - NCSSAA20:00.0078
Alex RatcliffeSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC20:00.0079
Rochelle RamirezNotre Dame Toronto - TDCAA20:01.0080
Olivia PattonEast Northumberland - COSSA20:02.0081
Claire BrownNewmarket HS - YRAA20:02.0082
Madeleine MaioBishop Allen - TDCAA20:03.0083
Tabitha CasselmanCobourg West - COSSA20:05.0084
Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - CISAA20:09.0085
Laura TravalginiSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond20:11.0086
Kendra RidleyGlebe - NCSSAA20:12.0087
Alexa DerksenGlebe - NCSSAA20:13.0088
Emily BaldesseraThousand Islands Secondary Sch20:13.0089
Kaetlin FentonBarrie Central CI - GBSSA20:14.0090
Alexandra Rainville-BaEast Northumberland - COSSA20:14.0091
Marissa CodispodiBishop Tonnos - GHAC20:16.0092
Rachael Harman-DenhoedCentennial CVI - CWOSSA20:21.0093
Cecelia LambSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond20:22.0094
Connie YangYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA20:22.0095
Tess DoaneManitoulin Secondary School -20:23.0096
Jenny CampbellEastview SS - GBSSA20:25.0097
Elyse CharrierSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA20:28.0098
Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA20:29.0099
Marie-Eve DahmsBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA20:30.00100
Paiton Del MonteVincent Massey - SWOSSAA20:30.00101
Marie-Pierre NadonEcole secondaire catholique Th20:32.00102
Paula ZonneveldLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA20:33.00103
Claire LockridgeLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA20:33.00104
Renne RobertsonBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA20:34.00105
Leah KomerSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond20:34.00106
Lauren BrewsterGeorgetown DHS - GHAC20:35.00107
Micayley CromwellCentennial CVI - CWOSSA20:35.00108
Felicia DagenaisSir Winston Churchill St. Cath20:36.00109
Ivon JaimesCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA20:36.00110
Fiona RocheleauVincent Massey - SWOSSAA20:36.00111
Rachel BennettThousand Islands Secondary Sch20:41.00112
Katie KawzenukR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA20:42.00113
Nicole LawsonMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA20:44.00114
Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA20:45.00115
Emily SitarzBill Crothers SS - YRAA20:47.00116
Jessica DemersEcole secondaire catholique Th20:47.00117
Rachel PaceHuron Park - WOSSAA20:49.00118
Brynne YarrantonUniversity of Toronto School -20:50.00119
Katie WiwcharLo-Ellen Park Secondary School20:50.00120
Natalie StaceyWestdale - SOSSA20:50.00121
Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen - TDCAA20:51.00122
Marissa RostekRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic20:51.00123
Micha PowellLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA20:53.00124
Monica SanagoCentennial CVI - CWOSSA20:54.00125
Rachel ClarkClarkson SS - ROPSSAA20:54.00126
Amy Ashley LockeHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA20:56.00127
Shelby KentThousand Islands Secondary Sch20:56.00128
Charlotte WardBarrie Central CI - GBSSA20:57.00129
Yinze XuWestdale - SOSSA20:58.00130
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power / St. Joseph's -20:58.00131
Aliana HellmuthMayfield SS - ROPSSAA21:00.00132
Chelsea FergusonThousand Islands Secondary Sch21:00.00133
Montana PortenierSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond21:00.00134
Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park Secondary School21:01.00135
Grace NicolsOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA21:02.00136
Madi FraserChippewa Secondary School - NO21:05.00137
Erin SitarzBill Crothers SS - YRAA21:06.00138
Irene KiroplisChrist the King - GHAC21:07.00139
Zoe MackCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA21:07.00140
Lauren KennedyCourtice SS - LOSSA21:07.00141
Hayley SquareMayfield SS - ROPSSAA21:08.00142
Taylor JonesBill Crothers SS - YRAA21:09.00143
Kayla CassiboCentennial SS - Belleville - C21:11.00144
Olivia DyerEast Northumberland - COSSA21:12.00145
Adara DillabaughGlebe - NCSSAA21:13.00146
Diana EnacheSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA21:14.00147
Elise HuetMayfield SS - ROPSSAA21:15.00148
Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA21:17.00149
Julie BatesRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic21:18.00150
Joena AzubalisFather John Redmond - TDCAA21:20.00151
Sara CorcoranBarrie Central CI - GBSSA21:20.00152
Sydney ArnoldFather John Redmond - TDCAA21:20.00153
Sarah PaullNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA21:23.00154
Summer GidgeGeorgetown DHS - GHAC21:24.00155
Kaitlyn KirkR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA21:24.00156
Maggie RodriguesMayfield SS - ROPSSAA21:25.00157
Sarah BloomeBill Crothers SS - YRAA21:26.00158
Carley ToderickSir Winston Churchill St. Cath21:27.00159
Martina WintleDryden HS - NWOSSAA21:29.00160
Annie RueterHavergal College - CISAA21:30.00161
Kylee InnesBarrie Central CI - GBSSA21:30.00162
Jenna LayngCourtice SS - LOSSA21:31.00163
Amanda HummelSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA21:31.00164
Sarah SandersRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic21:32.00165
Helena KitaMonarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA21:35.00166
Amellia MaratoSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA21:37.00167
Emily PlettDryden HS - NWOSSAA21:37.00168
Iren ShananovaBayview Glen - CISAA21:39.00169
Torey HutchinsonBarrie Central CI - GBSSA21:39.00170
Mariah WilsonHuron Park - WOSSAA21:39.00171
Olivia SiddockBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA21:40.00172
Roberta DrummondQuinte - COSSA21:41.00173
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA21:41.00174
Cristina LeoneMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA21:41.00175
Stephanie ClarkElliot Lake Secondary School -21:42.00176
Natasha GoncharenkoHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA21:44.00177
Isabelle MacleanLo-Ellen Park Secondary School21:48.00178
Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket HS - YRAA21:49.00179
Samantha PittonCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA21:49.00180
Rachel EngMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA21:51.00181
Alicja TryczynskaHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA21:53.00182
Julia NakanishiHavergal College - CISAA21:54.00183
Raquel CastroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA21:55.00184
Isabella BoreaSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC21:56.00185
Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park Secondary School22:01.00186
Brigit DesjardinsBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA22:01.00187
Tanya BobrowskiSuperior CI - NWOSSAA22:02.00188
Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA22:03.00189
Trisha DewhirstBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS22:03.00190
Magdalena ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA22:03.00191
Jamis HallSuperior CI - NWOSSAA22:04.00192
Emily WilsonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA22:05.00193
Kristina KlintsarisBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS22:05.00194
Emily BabcockQuinte - COSSA22:06.00195
Lara DobbinsCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA22:08.00196
Sierra KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP22:12.00197
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -22:12.00198
Suzy SparlingHuron Park - WOSSAA22:13.00199
Annabelle HarveyGlebe - NCSSAA22:18.00200
Katie HicksBayview Glen - CISAA22:19.00201
Kelly HunterEastview SS - GBSSA22:26.00202
Alessia StefenattiRichview C.I. - TDSSAA22:28.00203
Marissa UkosHuron Park - WOSSAA22:29.00204
Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA22:30.00205
Logan CarmichaelBill Crothers SS - YRAA22:32.00206
Maya AmoahWestdale - SOSSA22:33.00207
Lovissa CheungAlbert Campbell C.I. - TDSSAA22:33.00208
Tiana MistrySt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -22:34.00209
Emilie D\'costaSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA22:35.00210
Cynthia VeitchEastview SS - GBSSA22:35.00211
Elise WileySir Winston Churchill St. Cath22:37.00212
Margue McGregorLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA22:37.00213
Elena FornazzariMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA22:39.00214
Karli VoskampEast Northumberland - COSSA22:42.00215
Carly CharbonneauTimmins High and Vocational Sc22:42.00216
Tori SharpeEast Northumberland - COSSA22:44.00217
Elizabeth DrummondQuinte - COSSA22:53.00218
Nicole AllamDryden HS - NWOSSAA22:54.00219
Christine DoyleNorthview Heights S.S. - TDSSA22:54.00220
Mariah TorresanO'Gorman High School - NEOAA22:56.00221
Julia GlynnBayview Glen - CISAA22:58.00222
Maria TuranoMichael Power / St. Joseph's -23:04.00223
Noel DesasioRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic23:14.00224
Amber Leonard-FreeQuinte - COSSA23:15.00225
Catherine ErringtonBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA23:16.00226
Kristen WilsonHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA23:18.00227
Kimberly BeechCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA23:18.00228
Alley HolleySuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA23:19.00229
Stephanie JenningsBayview Glen - CISAA23:19.00230
Daniela CasasCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA23:21.00231
Matija SkokoBishop Allen - TDCAA23:24.00232
Kaitlin CallegaraMichael Power / St. Joseph's -23:26.00233
Dayna OhanlonSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC23:27.00234
Rachel EgliDryden HS - NWOSSAA23:28.00235
Sarah SmithDryden HS - NWOSSAA23:29.00236
Emily ThompsonSir Winston Churchill St. Cath23:30.00237
Samantha PejicCardinal Leger - ROPSSAA23:36.00238
Madelyn ChristensonSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA23:39.00239
Brittany RegoBishop Allen - TDCAA23:40.00240
Bisleen AttliBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS23:41.00241
Josee PriestapHuron Park - WOSSAA23:46.00242
Emily HorsfallOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA23:47.00243
Alex GodinO'Gorman High School - NEOAA23:48.00244
Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA23:59.00245
Kaitlyn GillelanMayfield SS - ROPSSAA24:01.00246
Stephanie LauNewmarket HS - YRAA24:20.00247
Michaela BeachO'Gorman High School - NEOAA24:24.00248
Riekie JobbCourtice SS - LOSSA24:29.00249
Shannon DowlingHavergal College - CISAA24:32.00250
Jennifer JezicTimmins High and Vocational Sc24:33.00251
Laura NosellaCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA24:36.00252
Michelle OuellettCawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA24:38.00253
Brooke BabcockQuinte - COSSA24:43.00254
Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - CISAA24:54.00255
Kate McNamaraOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA25:08.00256
Corey HennessySt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC25:52.00257
Serena PartingtonMichael Power / St. Joseph's -26:16.00258
Shelby PepinO'Gorman High School - NEOAA26:56.00259
Sarah PelthamSuperior Heights CVS - NOSSA27:22.00260

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:17:22.65
Average:19:20.05

205
202361101111      
2Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:1:18:00.68
Average:19:30.17

237
283968102117      
3St. Christopher - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:18:08.69
Average:19:32.18

245
224563115147      
4Centennial CVI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:18:22.71
Average:19:35.05

264
55893108125      
5St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. Lond

Total Time:1:19:00.74
Average:19:45.19

290
48694106134      
6Westdale - SOSSA

Total Time:1:19:15.76
Average:19:48.75

313
854121130207      
7Glebe - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:20:20.82
Average:20:05.21

345
248788146200      
8Newmarket HS - YRAA

Total Time:1:20:19.82
Average:20:04.75

354
464782179247      
9Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:21:24.89
Average:20:21.23

393
6489112128133      
10Eastview SS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:21:18.88
Average:20:19.05

393
445097202211      
11Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic

Total Time:1:22:44.97
Average:20:41.25

476
38123150165224      
12R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA

Total Time:1:22:49.97
Average:20:42.25

483
21113156193       
13Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:23:40.02
Average:20:55.26

505
103104124174213      
14Bishop Allen - TDCAA

Total Time:1:24:08.05
Average:21:02.27

511
7483122232240      
15St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC

Total Time:1:23:53.04
Average:20:58.25

514
1679185234257      
16East Northumberland - COSSA

Total Time:1:24:10.05
Average:21:02.05

532
8191145215217      
17Barrie Central CI - GBSSA

Total Time:1:24:01.05
Average:21:00.25

533
90129152162170      
18Beatrice Desloges - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:24:06.05
Average:21:01.05

535
76100172187226      
19Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath

Total Time:1:24:27.07
Average:21:06.75

553
73109159212237      
20Bill Crothers SS - YRAA

Total Time:1:24:28.07
Average:21:07.27

555
116138143158206      
21Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:24:48.09
Average:21:12.28

579
132142148157246      
22Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:25:54.16
Average:21:28.05

602
18136205243256      
23Courtice SS - LOSSA

Total Time:1:26:35.20
Average:21:38.75

608
55141163249       
24Havergal College - CISAA

Total Time:1:26:33.20
Average:21:38.25

613
19161183250       
25Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School

Total Time:1:25:40.14
Average:21:25.29

619
120135178186       
26Superior Heights CVS - NOSSA

Total Time:1:27:38.26
Average:21:54.05

675
40167229239260      
27Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:26:55.22
Average:21:43.75

684
114175181214       
28Huron Park - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:27:10.23
Average:21:47.05

692
118171199204242      
29Brampton Centennial SS - ROPSS

Total Time:1:27:45.27
Average:21:56.25

702
77190194241       
30Sir Oliver Mowat C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:27:26.25
Average:21:51.05

712
149164189210245      
31Humberside C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:27:51.28
Average:21:57.75

713
127177182227       
32Cardinal Leger - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:28:08.29
Average:22:02.33

728
110191196231238      
33Dryden HS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:1:29:28.37
Average:22:22.35

782
160168219235236      
34Michael Power / St. Joseph's -

Total Time:1:29:40.38
Average:22:25.35

785
131198223233258      
35Cawthra Park SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:30:50.45
Average:22:42.05

800
140180228252253      
36Quinte - COSSA

Total Time:1:29:55.40
Average:22:28.75

811
173195218225254      
37Bayview Glen - CISAA

Total Time:1:30:15.42
Average:22:33.75

822
169201222230255      
38O'Gorman High School - NEOAA

Total Time:1:38:04.89
Average:24:31.48

972
221244248259       


Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.