Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Savannah Rouse
Vaughan Road - Toronto
00.70
59.35
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:01.71
Eden B'Dacy
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:03.79
Daniella Castello
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
1:05.16
Maia Belmore
Leaside - Toronto
NT
1:05.21
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:06.58
Andrequa Samms
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
1:06.63
Geneva Mason
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:06.78
Rachel Santini
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:07.42
Jolie Wu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:07.64
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
1:08.20
Chrystine Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:08.32
Georgia Cobbold G Cobbold
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:08.63
Rachel Tontodonati
Havergal College - Toronto
1:09.32
1:08.87
Sarah Lem
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:09.91
Anika Jenkins
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:10.16
Erin Cays
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:10.27
Shirley Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
1:10.73
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
00.90
1:11.34
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:12.16
Arya Shirzad
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:12.62
Madeline Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:12.73
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
1:12.91
Erin Chan
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:13.06
Edna Peprah
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:13.35
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
1:15.91
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:16.14
Michelle Tam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
1:16.95
Alisa Kim
York Mills - North York
NT
1:18.98
Nathalie Centeno
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
1:22.08
Fanny Fung
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
1:22.68
Ariel Gorodensky
The York School - Toronto
NT
1:23.12
Emily Morgan
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:23.10
Vivi To
Northview Heights - North York
NT
1:27.51
Sanaz G.Biglou
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
1:30.81
Justice Cupid
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.50
DNS
Maraam Haque
Victoria Park - North York
NT
DNS
Samantha Bryan
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Rushaunna Udi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Heather Hall
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Hailey Mellon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Naomi Rubenzhal
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Nicole Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Manuela Villero
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Carmina Perez
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Madeleine Maclellon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jingwen Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Alayah Wilmot
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Riley McGuire
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Keyana DesVignes-Gardener
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Meagan Sharkey
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Asia Lee
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Claudia Rusu
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Sesen Haieselassie
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en