trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora21:06.901
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket - Newmarket21:13.302
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket21:13.403
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School21:19.404
Alison SmegalPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:30.305
Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora21:51.806
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket22:27.007
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora22:30.308
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:32.709
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket22:40.9010
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket23:04.9011
Hope TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood23:25.5012
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket23:33.0013
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:41.8014
Marie-Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound23:47.8015
Caitlin VanceHoly Trinity - Bradford23:51.6016
Olivia SandersonODCVI - Orillia23:52.1017
Michaela KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood23:58.8018
Nha PinedaSt. Mary\'s - Toronto24:06.4019
Gabrielle Lawson-ButtineauParry Sound - Parry Sound24:07.6020
Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket24:14.3021
Madison DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:17.2022
Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:19.0023
Bridgette LoBishop Strachan - Toronto24:21.8024
Beatrice CigagnaESC Renaissance - Aurora24:26.9025
Claire CurrieCollingwood - Collingwood24:30.9026
Grace O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound24:35.4027
Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North York24:36.0028
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:41.1029
Marisa De SouzaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:46.0030
Michelle SertageHuron Heights - Newmarket24:53.4031
Shayna HerrParry Sound - Parry Sound24:54.8032
Meredy MinasvandSt. Robert - Thornhill24:56.8033
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill25:04.6034
Sarah HunterCollingwood - Collingwood25:15.6035
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill25:15.7036
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:20.5037
Kathleen FarrellGreenwood College25:24.1038
Maegen GuseAurora - Aurora25:25.0039
Haley DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:26.3040
Jessica StevensAnderson - Whitby25:29.3041
Sarah WhibbsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:30.5042
Alice IvaschescuBayview - Richmond Hill25:33.4043
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora25:35.3044
Alexandra TurnerHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill25:36.3045
Kaylynn RoachPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:37.5046
Sophie EnrightCollingwood - Collingwood25:43.5047
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood25:44.4048
Lashawna PhillipsAnderson - Whitby25:44.7049
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket25:48.7050
Brittany GarelOur Lady of the Lake25:55.6051
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville25:58.7052
Bryce WestCollingwood - Collingwood26:17.3053
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough26:19.1054
Melanie DonelleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby26:30.3055
Victoria LockHoly Trinity - Bradford26:36.9056
Leah MindorffDon Mills - North York26:38.1057
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill26:39.5058
Elizabeth RylskiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:40.9059
Linsday HasegawaBishop Strachan - Toronto26:53.6060
Rio Spellers-DrewsAurora - Aurora26:53.8061
Crystal HoBrother Andre - Markham26:53.8062
Sofija BekarovskaMarkville - Markham26:58.0063
Emily LorimerHuron Heights - Newmarket26:59.8064
Autumn KimEmily Carr Secondary School27:00.4065
Ana SalleBishop Strachan - Toronto27:02.3066
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:06.0067
Stephanie LauNewmarket - Newmarket27:06.6068
Angela MakAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:07.9069
Megan DunlopFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:09.7070
Megan CaseyLoretto Abbey CSS27:10.8071
Michelle GorkunbergW.L. Mackenzie - North York27:11.7072
Priscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill27:13.7073
Olivia ParkerAlgonquin E S - North Bay27:14.6074
Rhea SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:15.9075
Maribel PerezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:17.8076
Claudia MathieuMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:19.7077
Shae ThomasSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:25.2078
Jasmine BacolaStouffville - Stouffville27:25.6079
Melissa NowikowStouffville - Stouffville27:26.1080
Malgorzata LasoteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:26.6081
Helena BeckCollingwood - Collingwood27:27.5082
Samantha WardW.L. Mackenzie - North York27:28.2083
Clare NeufeldNewmarket - Newmarket27:30.7084
Kristen RegierFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:32.1085
Shanshan WangDon Mills - North York27:33.5086
Shajini ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:34.0087
Dominique CiulloLoretto Abbey CSS27:34.8088
Regine CatabijanMary Ward - Scarborough27:35.8089
Olivia DaleSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:36.2090
Carley MacGregorPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:37.3091
Shaylynn TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:39.2092
Maria KangDon Mills - North York27:41.3093
Maddy SouliereCollingwood - Collingwood27:42.5094
Meagan LumLoretto Abbey CSS27:42.9095
Sarah BarbaryESC Renaissance - Aurora27:43.0096
Violet PidgornaW.L. Mackenzie - North York27:45.2097
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora27:46.6098
Jocelyn WigintonLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:47.2099
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket27:50.10100
Madeleine GriffithMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:55.30101
Amanda CruickshankAlgonquin E S - North Bay27:57.90102
Shana BoukantarÉsc Saint-Frère-André - Tor27:58.40103
Daniella SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford28:00.50104
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:04.60105
Samantha BubnichSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28:05.50106
Gurrathan ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby28:05.90107
Freedom SorbaraToronto Waldorf28:14.40108
Christina MonizHoly Trinity - Bradford28:17.80109
Dora KerteszLoretto Abbey CSS28:21.10110
Carys RobertsLoretto Abbey CSS28:22.80111
Hayley ScottVillanova College28:25.50112
Erin McConnachDenis O'Connor - Ajax28:26.10113
Alannah GrechBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:26.10114
Julia IaniroSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:26.40115
Jansen OrtepiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:27.10116
Chelsea JamesSinclair - Whitby28:29.60117
Isabella RivasBishop Strachan - Toronto28:31.00118
Isabelle LamSt. Robert - Thornhill28:31.10119
Clarissa DiGioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:33.40120
Christine SimoneLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:34.80121
Emily McHaleLoretto Abbey CSS28:36.20122
Brianna NicholsonBur Oak S.S.28:39.10123
Hayley ChungDe La Salle College - Toronto28:41.70124
Taylor McNeelySt. Robert - Thornhill28:42.00125
Sadie WilsonDe La Salle College - Toronto28:42.50126
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora28:44.10127
Julia LongoLoretto Abbey CSS28:45.50128
Zoe MeloLoretto Abbey CSS28:46.30129
Caila GaerlanMary Ward - Scarborough28:48.20130
Jaimee WashburnSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:49.50131
Ellyce BennettDenis O'Connor - Ajax28:51.70132
Alessandra PossamaiLoretto Abbey CSS28:52.60133
Jessie HotteODCVI - Orillia28:53.50134
Catherine KosikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:54.00135
Ashleigh ArmstrongAppleby College - Oakville28:54.60136
Sarah ChanLoretto Abbey CSS29:01.20137
Cara O'HearnESC Renaissance - Aurora29:05.00138
Amanda HoangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:09.20139
Genevieve PizzaleStouffville - Stouffville29:13.20140
Silvana PereiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto29:15.80141
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket29:19.20142
Alessia AvolaHoly Trinity - Bradford29:22.80143
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora29:29.10144
Jessica FerdousiDr. John Denison - Newmarket29:30.10145
Yasmine TayarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:34.40146
Amanda MarkserOur Lady of the Lake29:39.00147
Keara PagnielloMarkville - Markham29:39.10148
Mikaela TottenKeswick - Keswick29:48.80149
Julia ManarinLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:54.90150
Cristina GoncalvesSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:56.90151
Jess ChanMarkville - Markham29:57.80152
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:57.90153
Sousa MoniqueJean Vanier - Richmond Hill29:59.90154
Lia PizarroMary Ward - Scarborough30:03.70155
Christina AbbatangeloSt. Robert - Thornhill30:04.70156
Mary Claire StoesserSt. Theresa - Midland30:05.50157
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill30:06.00158
Gayatri SivaratnamDon Mills - North York30:12.60159
Lauren BasamotNotre Dame - Toronto30:15.00160
Sara WongMary Ward - Scarborough30:17.60161
Aleksandra RainerSt. Basil The Great - Weston30:24.10162
Erica John RajanayagamMary Ward - Scarborough30:29.40163
Silvia SloaneFr. Michael McGivney - Markham30:31.40164
Jacqueline FarrugiaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:32.30165
Mary-Beth BykivAnderson - Whitby30:34.30166
Amber WarusLoretto Abbey CSS30:37.60167
Megan McCroryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa30:37.70168
Claire WoodsideBishop Strachan - Toronto30:39.50169
Kaitlyn O'BrienStouffville - Stouffville30:39.80170
Catherine RosteckSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30:40.30171
Anastasia MartynovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:43.20172
Annalisa LisiCardinal Carter - Aurora30:45.30173
Jenna GeertsmaHoly Trinity - Bradford30:47.50174
Rosalia AdamoLoretto Abbey CSS30:48.00175
Jessica ChristieVillanova College30:48.70176
Jessica VitirittiLoretto Abbey CSS30:49.10177
Josephine FangonLoretto Abbey CSS30:51.60178
Kylie WebsterAlgonquin E S - North Bay30:52.50179
Rachel PucarESC Renaissance - Aurora30:53.30180
Connie HarrisSt. Augustine - Markham30:54.60181
Victoria OsiekiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:57.10182
Fion YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:00.50183
Amanda JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood31:05.40184
Emily FerguesonCollingwood - Collingwood31:08.90185
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:09.10186
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill31:09.50187
Amanda DisabatinoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:09.80188
Ansu GeorgeBrother Andre - Markham31:11.10189
Bryanna LeLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:11.80190
Samantha RoscettiLoretto Abbey CSS31:12.50191
Amanda LamLoretto Abbey CSS31:15.30192
Olivia PilusoLoretto Abbey CSS31:15.60193
Sarah MajorSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay31:18.90194
Grace YuSt. Robert - Thornhill31:20.40195
Francesca EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:23.40196
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:25.10197
Jasmine AmpueroLoretto Abbey CSS31:25.40198
Mikayla Boyle-BerardNottawasaga Pines S.S.31:27.00199
Mary Anne IverLoretto Abbey CSS31:29.60200
Kierstin StrumLoretto Abbey CSS31:30.90201
Melanie DyerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:31.60202
Kimberely BuckeridgeDenis O'Connor - Ajax31:32.10203
Norina PaolucciSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:32.90204
Lily XuSt. Robert - Thornhill31:34.30205
Carmina SerranoDenis O'Connor - Ajax31:35.00206
Tanya FloresDenis O'Connor - Ajax31:35.20207
Rachel KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford31:38.20208
Katherine D'AversaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:43.80209
Kellie BurdonSacred Heart - Newmarket31:44.30210
Kristen CookeLoretto Abbey CSS31:47.60211
Michaela GuySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay31:54.20212
Stacy S WilliamsFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:57.00213
Kelly ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill31:58.80214
Andrea VenturaNotre Dame - Toronto32:02.70215
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:04.80216
Anny A MezaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:06.80217
Patricia P DuongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:07.90218
Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:09.40219
Patrice AlbaricoJean Vanier - Scarborough32:09.50220
Nthania ChowBayview - Richmond Hill32:10.80221
Nadia ChabchoubSt. Robert - Thornhill32:13.50222
Eden BoychynAnderson - Whitby32:16.80223
Bianca LapennaVaughan - Thornhill32:18.40224
Pam EspeletaThornhill - Thornhill32:19.70225
Karina SakicHoly Trinity - Bradford32:26.70226
Christiane CanilloSt. Joseph's College - Toronto32:31.60227
Rachel Ramirez-AdrianBrother Andre - Markham32:34.50228
Selene MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:35.10229
Jessica MorelandMarkham - Markham32:36.00230
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill32:43.60231
Yca MerielSt. Joseph's College - Toronto33:02.70232
Nyat HabtitLoretto Abbey CSS33:09.20233
Taylor SimpanenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora33:16.00234
Mira SilberlingToronto Waldorf33:16.90235
Pamela DiazSt. Joseph's College - Toronto33:20.40236
Alexandra SadokierskiVillanova College33:21.50237
Adriena WongSt. Robert - Thornhill33:22.50238
Cindy TranVaughan - Thornhill33:34.90239
Midhat MalikSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:44.00240
Emily HaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:45.00241
Erah RosalesMary Ward - Scarborough33:53.00242
Gabriella BilottaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan33:55.90243
Chrystel NolascoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto33:59.60244
Hilda ChanLoretto Abbey CSS34:09.60245
Maddie ColtonVaughan - Thornhill34:12.30246
Regina PortugueseSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay34:13.70247
Fiona F LuiFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:22.00248
Jenna TignanelliSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay34:23.70249
Eden MitelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.34:24.90250
Cynthia HofungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:30.40251
Linda WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:32.00252
Jasmin HarisonSenator O''Connor - Toro34:41.00253
Teesha ParsaeianNotre Dame - Toronto34:43.80254
Gaby RommVaughan - Thornhill34:46.50255
Melanie WangBrother Andre - Markham34:54.50256
Carissa C De LaraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:59.50257
Alaissa SantosDenis O'Connor - Ajax35:04.60258
Jessica TorranoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto35:06.80259
Moira Grant-McLoughlinToronto Waldorf35:07.10260
Marie Frances SimbajonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto35:07.90261
Mary Rose KotiadisNotre Dame - Toronto35:12.80262
Marissa DavidLoretto Abbey CSS35:23.40263
Joselia CarlosSt. Robert - Thornhill35:37.40264
Lingga MariaJean Vanier - Scarborough36:07.30265
Rebecca SgottoSt. Mary\'s - Toronto36:13.00266
Diana DraghiciBishop Strachan - Toronto36:21.50267
Veronica V LeeFrancis Libermann- Scarborough36:28.20268
Corina ApostuDon Mills - North York36:31.10269
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill36:37.30270
Kayathry MohanathasAlbert Campbell - Agincourt36:46.70271
Sandrine Ah-KimFr. Michael McGivney - Markham37:04.50272
Vanessa BragagnoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:08.60273
Erika ArcuriMarshall McLuhan - Toronto37:12.10274
Xiao Wen Anne X YehFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:13.60275
Jennifer BernardMarshall McLuhan - Toronto37:50.00276
Nikki BenarrochCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.37:52.00277
Alessia IacobelliVillanova College37:52.40278
Joanna BailieLoretto Abbey CSS37:58.90279
McKenzie SinclairLoretto Abbey CSS37:59.30280
Miranda DaiRosseau Lake College38:38.20281
Sonya WongLangstaff - Richmond Hill39:46.30282
Alexandra AnghelLangstaff - Richmond Hill39:46.40283

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:21.09
Average:22:20.48

36
2310216884142    
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:33:59.64
Average:23:29.75

90
16394461127144    
3Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:37:10.08
Average:24:17.07

91
121826354748538294184 
4Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:37:25.06
Average:24:21.04

94
15202732       
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:41:56.06
Average:25:29.15

161
3334365873119125156158187 
6Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:41:39.02
Average:25:24.08

162
223040708592     
7St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:39:29.97
Average:24:52.25

172
91429120153186234    
8Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:40:15.06
Average:25:03.09

184
5424691168      
9Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:42:10.03
Average:25:32.58

202
73164100       
10Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:46:28.09
Average:26:37.23

264
28578693159269     
11Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:46:48.07
Average:26:42.18

268
246066118169267     
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:44:10.09
Average:26:02.73

284
111350210       
13Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:46:46.08
Average:26:41.07

285
1656104109143174208226   
14St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:50:08.07
Average:27:32.18

342
597890115116131194212247249 
15Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:50:03.06
Average:27:30.09

351
527980140170      
16Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:49:06.07
Average:27:16.68

355
233776219274276     
17Loretto Abbey CSS

Total Time:1:50:49.06
Average:27:42.04

364
718895110111122128129133137 
18Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:52:46.08
Average:28:11.07

428
5489130155161163242    
19ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:1:52:08.02
Average:28:02.05

439
2596138180       
20Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:53:25.05
Average:28:21.38

441
6987139146183251252271   
21Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:54:21.05
Average:28:35.38

475
99105121150190282283    
22Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:54:05.01
Average:28:31.28

479
4149166223       
23Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:55:19.92
Average:28:49.75

495
81114135165172182     
24Denis O'Connor - Ajax

Total Time:2:00:24.09
Average:30:06.23

654
113132203206207258     
25St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:01:36.30
Average:30:24.83

670
75196197202216      
26Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:05:33.09
Average:31:23.48

735
62189228256       
27Villanova College

Total Time:2:10:28.01
Average:32:37.03

803
112176237278       
28St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:06:57.06
Average:31:44.04

804
151204209240       
29St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:2:08:10.05
Average:32:02.63

836
141227232236244259261    
30Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:2:12:14.03
Average:33:03.58

891
160215254262       
31Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:10:33.07
Average:32:38.43

896
213217218248257268275    
32Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:2:14:52.01
Average:33:43.03

964
224239246255       


Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.