Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College
60.61
60.84q
Ashley McDonald
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:02.06
1:01.90q
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy
60.06
1:02.37q
Takesha Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:02.52
1:01.90q
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
1:03.48
1:03.38q
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
1:02.40
1:05.33q
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
1:09.14
1:02.82q
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
1:05.61
1:03.63q
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1:05.62
1:04.60
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
1:04.93
1:05.79
Martha Kilian
Loretto Abbey
1:04.91
1:06.60
Rachael Whiteley
Richview - Islington
1:06.68
1:06.72
Donnelle McCalla
Westview Centennial-North York
1:13.08
1:07.54
Kelly Ng
Danforth - Toronto
1:07.93
1:07.95
Lillian Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
1:07.79
1:08.14
Avery Sabo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1:08.64
1:09.74
Samar Abou-Khrechich
Martingrove - Islington
1:10.83
1:10.20
Elizabeth Twumasi
West Humber - Rexdale
1:15.62
1:10.42
Elina Gama - Fila
Windfields Jr. - North York
1:12.69
1:10.79
Monoleena Khan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1:18.38
1:13.37
Farkhunda Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1:14.42
1:15.15
Paige File-Murby
Father Redmond C S S
1:04.60
DQ
Candice Cristovao
Etobicoke - Islington
1:09.87
DNS
Olivia Ly
University of Toronto-Toronto
1:04.16
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
1:05.33
58.78
10
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy
1:02.37
58.78
8
Ashley McDonald
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:01.90
59.20
6
Takesha Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:01.90
60.54
5
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College
60.84
60.75
4
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
1:02.82
1:02.28
3
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
1:03.38
1:02.54
2
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
1:03.63
1:03.86
1
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en