trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4430 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Katey CodyreCourtice - Courtice16:42.131
Kaitlyn OliverAurora - Aurora16:42.612
Ali WoolleyHavergal College - Toronto17:05.783
Emma SpeltLeaside - Toronto17:10.374
Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket17:22.775
Teghan HendersonDunbarton - Pickering17:25.926
Jenna ThornberUxbridge S S17:33.617
Tiffany CheungBill Crother - Unionville17:35.608
Samantha HillEastern Commerce17:53.169
Raquel BurgessUxbridge S S17:59.1810
Nat BiringerHavergal College - Toronto18:01.6411
Giulia FerranteSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:07.8212
Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora18:15.1513
Kayla DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket18:18.1614
Haily WilliamsLeaside - Toronto18:26.8015
Olivia LapointeLeaside - Toronto18:42.5416
Joanna ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill18:43.0817
Stephany SnookHeart Lake - Brampton18:48.1218
Heather DimondWestside Secondary-Orangeville18:49.1419
Hilary MartinLeaside - Toronto18:53.9520
Tatum DooleyMalvern - Toronto18:58.4221
Amy FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:05.4622
Heather KinseyLeaside - Toronto19:05.7823
Jessica DevilliersCourtice - Courtice19:11.9124
Julia HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket19:14.6225
Katerina KerrSt. Thomas of Villanova19:22.3826
Riley AlisonYork Mills - North York19:25.1727
Christina HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket19:25.5228
Christina LaskeyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:28.1729
Eunice HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:28.6230
Sarah Olivia LarkinBayview Glen - Don Mills19:30.0631
Israa IzzeddinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:34.4332
Emily MeiSacred Heart - Newmarket19:35.8833
Christine StarkeUxbridge S S19:45.5234
Emily BrykWestside Secondary-Orangeville19:46.2635
Ashley SnyderHoly Trinity Catholi19:49.7436
Kristen DrewSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:50.5137
Delia ChenR.H. King Acad - Scarborough19:52.6438
Estera MusialaR.H. King Acad - Scarborough19:55.1339
Paige NockCourtice - Courtice19:58.8640
Emma GrayCourtice - Courtice19:59.6541
Leah ClementSacred Heart - Newmarket20:01.0842
Sasha BrodkaBishop Strachan - Toronto20:01.5343
Alice Van WiijgaardenNewtonbrook - North York20:01.9444
Courtney TidonaSt. Thomas of Villanova20:11.4145
Lauren BalonCardinal Carter - Aurora20:14.9146
Julie StatlerNorthview Heights - North York20:16.4247
Lauren SayersDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:16.7448
Amanda HroncokSacred Heart - Newmarket20:18.5049
Taylor BuentingPine Ridge SS20:19.6650
Emily LamoureuxMalvern - Toronto20:20.3051
Laurie TaylorR.H. King Acad - Scarborough20:22.2752
Katie HenryBradford - Bradford20:23.7153
Lisa JonesBradford - Bradford20:24.0254
Laura RyanOrangeville - Orangeville20:25.2755
Taylor AvisonHuron Heights - Newmarket20:27.1356
Sarah WilliamsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:33.6657
Adrianna SoMalvern - Toronto20:34.4758
Amanda KozlukOrangeville - Orangeville20:36.5059
Nina TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto20:37.0760
Lena OussatchevaNewtonbrook - North York20:38.2161
Sydney LangR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:42.9062
Shanice PrendergastHeart Lake - Brampton20:43.7363
Caleigh StallybrassBill Crother - Unionville20:44.4664
Maggie BrimsAurora - Aurora20:47.0265
Christina ZorzitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:48.2166
Rachel ShinMalvern - Toronto20:54.4967
Kelly McKinnonEtobicoke - Islington20:57.4468
Caroline Van EveryHuron Heights - Newmarket20:59.0169
Caitlin CosgroveMary Ward - Scarborough21:00.3970
Virginia CarefooteYork Mills - North York21:03.4671
Rachel GoreBradford - Bradford21:04.2872
Rabia TowfeqNewtonbrook - North York21:07.0173
Esther JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:16.3274
Alanna ChuYork Mills - North York21:16.8875
Bronwyn RichardsonLeaside - Toronto21:19.3476
Elysia PrasadHeart Lake - Brampton21:35.8677
Kathryn KimSt. Robert - Thornhill21:37.0678
Eileen Church CarsonMalvern - Toronto21:38.2179
Nadia PopovSacred Heart - Newmarket21:38.8080
Ali SeglinsMalvern - Toronto21:39.0581
Natalie SheininNewtonbrook - North York21:40.6382
Rebecca HicksOrangeville - Orangeville21:40.9183
Rebekah GrantOrangeville - Orangeville21:43.6184
Brooklyn AggnoluzziSacred Heart - Newmarket21:44.6585
Eva BeylinVictoria Park - North York21:45.1486
Mel GrieseHuron Heights - Newmarket21:45.7287
Katja BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:46.2088
Jasmine Morrell- BellaiMarkville - Markham21:46.7389
Ann Marie MullerUxbridge S S21:51.0490
Natalie DragotaHuron Heights - Newmarket21:56.3391
Jessica HarrisSacred Heart - Newmarket21:57.9992
Natalie BeatonYork Mills - North York22:00.9493
Jessica BartleStouffville 22:03.2094
Katia VaisiliyevaNewtonbrook - North York22:05.6595
Vanessa BarbiniYork Mills - North York22:09.9096
Rebecca KongDunbarton - Pickering22:10.2897
Jennifer SmithPine Ridge SS22:15.7498
Chantel MalcolmPine Ridge SS22:16.1199
Beth TahiraliCourtice - Courtice22:16.60100
Melanie CampbellYork Mills - North York22:20.85101
Kayla GriffinHuron Heights - Newmarket22:34.53102
Melissa QuinnMary Ward - Scarborough22:35.23103
Lauren MacLellanAjax - Ajax22:37.68104
Alexandra KourkounakisR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:41.63105
Lauren SmithsonOrangeville - Orangeville22:44.66106
Jenny GaoYork Mills - North York22:47.54107
Patricia SemcesenFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:49.57108
Sanna MasudR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:50.57109
Rachel HorneHeart Lake - Brampton22:52.19110
Kelly ParkRichmond Green23:00.68111
Zhen LinBill Crother - Unionville23:05.56112
Elizabeth DunlopHeart Lake - Brampton23:10.43113
Erin PosesorskiBishop Strachan - Toronto23:11.41114
Meriko SaitoAlexander MacKenzie H S23:12.64115
Charlotte BruhnHuron Heights - Newmarket23:14.79116
WingYan HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:15.25117
Yangyi CaoBishop Strachan - Toronto23:15.69118
Shelby ReaburnMary Ward - Scarborough23:16.19119
Cindy LauHeart Lake - Brampton23:17.11120
Sarah GreeneThornhill - Thornhill23:17.42121
Stephanie WongA. Y. Jackson - North York23:17.68122
Larissa CurrieSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:20.42123
Julie BohemierStouffville 23:21.40124
Judy JUYork Mills - North York23:22.45125
Rachel SummersSacred Heart - Newmarket23:23.34126
Karyn ParkhurstAjax - Ajax23:23.82127
Becky JacksonWestside Secondary-Orangeville23:24.40128
Caitlyn CaseyNewmarket - Newmarket23:31.16129
Jessica RukavinaSt. Thomas of Villanova23:31.87130
Stephanie ChoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:32.98131
Allison ChristieSt. Thomas of Villanova23:35.60132
Krystal Jacques-SmithFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:37.36133
Wenting LiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:37.96134
Kathleen ReidThornhill - Thornhill23:45.95135
Melissa FournierMaple - Maple23:48.69136
Cristina CovreSt. Thomas of Villanova23:49.13137
Samantha BeauchampBrother Andre - Markham23:51.59138
Esther CheungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:52.82139
Dominique HartePine Ridge SS23:57.10140
Kitty LiuYork Mills - North York23:57.68141
Olivia BolenderStouffville 23:58.09142
Laura PinerosGeorges Vanier - North York23:58.45143
Caroline DangA. Y. Jackson - North York23:59.33144
Laura MorrissonAlexander MacKenzie H S24:02.95145
Lena MakAgincourt - Agincourt24:04.05146
Jessica MayCourtice - Courtice24:04.58147
Amanda MolinaroNorthview Heights - North York24:07.63148
Amber CintosunNewtonbrook - North York24:08.70149
Paula JescuLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:10.37150
Samantha WilliamsFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:11.09151
Colleen GibsonSacred Heart - Newmarket24:14.44152
Kitty LiangMarkville - Markham24:16.34153
Stephanie BurdonNewmarket - Newmarket24:16.62154
Angela SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough24:20.05155
Veronique RussellBrother Andre - Markham24:20.34156
Mary AvenbuanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:24.20157
Vanessa BoatengR.H. King Acad - Scarborough24:25.25158
Julia OlthofToronto District Christian24:26.69159
Gina DravesAjax - Ajax24:28.05160
Alessandra Lo ReSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:31.37161
Tiffany SetoSt. Robert - Thornhill24:32.11162
Carrie HuangVictoria Park - North York24:34.50163
Gyty NooriNewtonbrook - North York24:42.51164
Karen WanNorthview Heights - North York24:42.87165
Joy PapadopoulosMaple - Maple24:43.33166
Kristina GrimbergSt. Thomas of Villanova24:44.38167
Angelina SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:48.77168
Danielle O'DohertySacred Heart - Newmarket24:50.53169
Melissa RoisslSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:52.84170
Crystal ZhongMarkville - Markham24:55.32171
Joyce WooWoburn - Scarborough24:55.65172
Kristy KeenanMarkville - Markham25:06.16173
Alana StreetRichmond Green25:07.94174
Joyce LinNewtonbrook - North York25:12.24175
Catherine WhyteBishop Strachan - Toronto25:13.95176
Carolyn WongBishop Strachan - Toronto25:15.15177
Jenelle HoggPine Ridge SS25:17.74178
Elaine IanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:18.40179
Kelly FrenchNorthview Heights - North York25:21.33180
Minna YeeYork Mills - North York25:24.53181
Nadia KimYork Mills - North York25:28.10182
Emma HornsbyThornhill - Thornhill25:34.80183
Melissa ThomasHeart Lake - Brampton25:39.05184
Kirby LeePierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:39.65185
Priscilla TonStephen Leacock25:40.28186
Michelle MiakouchkineLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:40.93187
Shirley LaiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:46.14188
Moyowa BoyoBishop Strachan - Toronto25:54.66189
Alana TakashimaDunbarton - Pickering25:57.26190
Lisa BrockOrangeville - Orangeville26:01.85191
Adriana SgromoRichmond Green26:16.40192
Michelle CookSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:19.38193
Heidi BeckBill Crother - Unionville26:21.44194
Sonia GlushkovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill26:24.10195
Eliza LowesSutton - Sutton West26:26.48196
Cheol KwanMiddlefield - Markham26:27.74197
Chaitali ParmarMiddlefield - Markham26:28.78198
Eden BalabanRichmond Green26:30.34199
Selina WongYork Mills - North York26:33.05200
Kristine FregillanaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26:33.61201
Sheila ShojaieGeorges Vanier - North York26:48.38202
Kristy YiuSt. Robert - Thornhill26:56.06203
Keara RoddBayview Glen - Don Mills26:57.93204
Kathleen GallagherHeart Lake - Brampton27:10.54205
Riley BennettSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:11.59206
Fatima AbdirhamanStephen Leacock27:13.01207
Jessica LiuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:25.97208
Meklit TibebeWoburn - Scarborough27:27.01209
Laura ChuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:31.71210
Malika JaiiNewtonbrook - North York27:40.02211
Alice SongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:43.86212
Katherine ThorntonOrangeville - Orangeville27:45.37213
Taylor MacleanLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:46.45214
Youjin LeeBishop Strachan - Toronto27:52.28215
Nisha VanmaliRichmond Green27:54.00216
Andrea MangetBishop Strachan - Toronto27:57.48217
Mary Ellen BrownWoburn - Scarborough28:03.25218
Sandy ZhouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:04.95219
Michelle RobinsonDunbarton - Pickering28:06.69220
Yass Sotouveh-NiaNewtonbrook - North York28:07.97221
Adela ChingYork Mills - North York28:13.69222
Kristina KagramanyanNewtonbrook - North York28:15.48223
Savanna FlichtNewtonbrook - North York28:21.76224
Brittany BlackOrangeville - Orangeville28:25.41225
Rosalynn TiuFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:30.89226
Glory KwanA. Y. Jackson - North York28:59.01227
Susanne LeeA. Y. Jackson - North York29:01.06228
Mary Grace BlancoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:01.49229
Vanessa SerraoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:09.63230
Sheley Au DongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:14.30231
Hayley MachatHavergal College - Toronto29:29.82232
Stephanie NicholsonBishop Strachan - Toronto29:31.03233
Christine KuahAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:41.55234
Maria SalvaggioSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:11.77235
Charvi BhattWoburn - Scarborough30:32.48236
Vanessa V SelbyBur Oak S.S.30:45.49237
Michelle LeeYork Mills - North York30:46.65238
Dannah ZhangYork Mills - North York31:15.58239
Ivy KeungFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:08.07240
Natasha ValesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:08.07241
Hamsa VigneswarenWoburn - Scarborough32:08.07242

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:13:13.66
Average:18:18.42

55
4151620236076    
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:21.07
Average:18:35.27

72
5142528334249808592 
3Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:15:52.55
Average:18:58.14

106
1244041100147     
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:17:09.35
Average:19:17.34

141
7103490       
5Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:47.68
Average:20:11.92

197
215158677981     
6R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:22:51.67
Average:20:42.92

234
383952105109158     
7Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:23:27.79
Average:20:51.95

260
4461738295149164175211221 
8York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:23:46.45
Average:20:56.62

266
2771759396101107125141181 
9Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:23:59.09
Average:20:59.98

268
186377110113120184205   
10Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:24:26.29
Average:21:06.58

281
55598384106191213225   
11Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:08.19
Average:21:17.05

303
56698791102116     
12Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:26:11.12
Average:21:32.78

318
3032117139179188219231234  
13St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:26:41.26
Average:21:40.32

333
2645130132137167     
14Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:27:47.06
Average:21:56.77

378
864112194       
15Pine Ridge SS

Total Time:1:28:48.61
Average:22:12.16

387
509899140178      
16Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:11.86
Average:22:47.97

447
70103119155       
17Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:42.58
Average:22:55.65

451
43114118176177189215217233  
18St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:31:48.31
Average:22:57.08

460
1778162203       
19St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:32:20.08
Average:23:05.02

511
12161168170201235     
20Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:33:40.15
Average:23:25.04

513
697190220       
21Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:34:28.25
Average:23:37.07

540
47148165180       
22Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:35:02.22
Average:23:45.56

549
108133151157226229230240241  
23Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:36:04.55
Average:24:01.14

586
89153171173       
24Richmond Green

Total Time:1:40:55.36
Average:25:13.84

676
111174192199216      
25A. Y. Jackson - North York

Total Time:1:45:17.08
Average:26:19.27

721
122144227228       
26Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:45:06.91
Average:26:16.73

746
131195208212       
27Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:50:58.39
Average:27:44.60

835
172209218236242      


Last updated Fri, 01 Oct 2010 18:23:40
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.