Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Brittany Surrette
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.50
12.97
Chante Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.11
Tiffany Davidson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.14
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.21
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.50
13.51
Dana Lewars
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.53
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.94
13.53
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
13.66
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
14.00
13.73
Nicole Rose
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.80
Martins Nicoya
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.93
Jenn Zies
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
13.96
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.02
Elliot Kulach
Lorne Park - Mississauga
15.30
14.03
Mary Brison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.80
14.05
Ashley Rinchar
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
13.00
14.09
Leah Mitchell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.10
Sarah May Edwardo-Oldfield
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
14.19
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.38
Tanika Flemmings
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.39
Gabriella Swiadek
Loyola - Mississauga
14:00.00
14.45
Ashely Mohamed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.51
Adejumoke Adeshina
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
14.51
Aisha Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
14.57
Johnell Whyte
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
14.58
Zaynab Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.81
Dezarey Baggio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
14.89
Shelsea Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.92
Agnes Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.93
Shaffira Daniel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.01
Catia Dovigo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
15.52
Roksar Jawad
Central Peel - Brampton
14.10
15.71
Leanne McGilvery
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
10.74
15.83
Gomes Alison
Loyola - Mississauga
16.00
15.83
Allison Zuraw
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
15.89
Chantal Warnaar
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
16.30
Johnson Kristen
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
16.76
Jacqueline Passfield
Erindale - Mississauga
17.66
16.76
Cheyanne Valencia-Hinds
Erindale - Mississauga
17.34
16.80
Thyana Chung
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
16.94
Monique Eagle
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jessica Fraser
Lorne Park - Mississauga
15.80
DNS
Ashley Williams
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Palmer Keiana
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Brittany Surrette
Lorne Park - Mississauga
12.97
13.05
Chante Daley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.11
13.15
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.21
13.18
Tiffany Davidson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.14
13.39
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.51
13.48
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.53
13.55
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
13.66
14.04
Dana Lewars
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
13.53
14.78
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en