trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Sadie LoveringRDSND3.2010
Tea Povea-BrownHumberside MontessoriND2.906.33
Zoe TsiakasHumberside MontessoriND2.906.33
Jessica BuwaldaRDSND2.906.33
Brianna MundiaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.854
Nicole ChungRDSND2.802.50
Isabelle StrongRDSND2.802.50
Helen KwanBond AcademyND2.750.50
Kayleigh OcampoBond AcademyND2.750.50
Georgia MurphyAurora Prep AcademyND2.60
Avery LenoHumberside MontessoriND2.60
Christina KupstaTall Pines SchoolND2.60
Virginia GrahamJunior AcademyND2.55
MIa RisojevicHumberside MontessoriND2.55
Laurel GamsaRDSND2.55
Nalaa FletcherTall Pines SchoolND2.50
Sophie NeillHowlett AcademyND2.50
Vivien VardyRDSND2.48
Juliana MatiasFieldstone Day SchoolND2.45
Wenqi LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.45
Maddie GoutorHowlett AcademyND2.45
Kenadie O'HearnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.40
Megan Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriND2.40
Willow BartramHumberside MontessoriND2.40
Kaitlyn BrooksHumberside MontessoriND2.40
Gillian KellyBond AcademyND2.40
Jasmin MinhasTall Pines SchoolND2.35
Sacha CorbieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.30
Noora KaisiHumberside MontessoriND2.30
Gerry LanFieldstone Day SchoolND2.30
Dorothy WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.25
Meena Farshad TabriziTall Pines SchoolND2.25
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.20
Lauren JoplingWychwood SchoolND2.15
Fallon McGroartyBond AcademyND2.15
Anjali PatelBond AcademyND2.15
Annabelle HoHumberside MontessoriND2.10
Victoria XieSomerset AcademyND2.10
Kya McGuireHumberside MontessoriND2.05
Emma DhaliwalTall Pines SchoolND2.05
Tanishga SathananthanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.04
Haley PoonHumberside MontessoriND2.00
Jessica SalviHumberside MontessoriND2.00
Amelia GattiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.00
Grace WilcoxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.00
Junie KimFieldstone Day SchoolND1.95
Leyana ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.90
Anya FraserBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.90
Rhiah KandiahBond AcademyND1.90
Nikelle BachoumisBond AcademyND1.90
Elizabeth DominiquezBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Briah Esponeli-NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Sophie MontpellierHumberside MontessoriND1.80
Maya WiltshireBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Amy HuangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Stella TrentBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.75
Amelia BogartHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Diara JonesBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.70
Chloe St. RoseBond AcademyND1.70
Mayherjeet KanwalTall Pines SchoolND1.65
Alyssa KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.60
Olivia CaneteBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.60
Brooke WeigensbergFieldstone Day SchoolND1.50
Carmen AppalsamyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Scarlett RohnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Audrey ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.40
Caitlin Foreman - McBrienJunior AcademyND1.30
Sianna SangheraBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.30
Caitlyn MarcheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.10
Isabel WarnerHumberside MontessoriND1.10
Ainsley DorningBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.10
Brigitte RebellatoAurora Prep AcademyND0.80
Ella EscottBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Grace AnnisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Sabeen PopatiaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Silana PothmitiyageBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Aria Hunter-PittmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeRDSNDDNS
Aisling WatersonBond AcademyNDDNS
Tiana BergeronBond AcademyNDDNS
Giorgia FurlongRDSNDDNS
Emilia BogdanovicTall Pines SchoolNDDNS
Veronica WongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jessika MakSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Chloe ChiSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sophie GuoSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Audrey LiangSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.