trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
James CromackMayfield - Brampton2:02.002:01.60
Earl FernandesIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:04.09
Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:11.61
Makafui MorrowLoyola CSS - Mississauga2:05.002:12.35
Duncan SteynMeadowvale - Mississauga2:18.002:13.85
Jakub StaniszewskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:13.85
Wesley HarakhErindale - Mississauga2:30.002:15.37
Daniel EndaleCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:17.99
Jonatan GarciaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:20.002:18.53
Christopher GilbertSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:15.002:18.53
MIchal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:19.46
Jeremiah ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:20.002:19.69
Keon MartelleyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT2:20.00
Brendan AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:21.49
Peter PotaptchikLorne Park - Mississauga2:30.002:23.07
Conrad PetscheIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:23.34
Geoffrey LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:24.85
Oliver FooteIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:25.51
Matteo ScurciIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:26.26
Brynly EllisRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:28.43
Curtis AsoganYork Mills - North YorkNT2:31.02
Rex LiRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:32.95
Anthony FurneauxJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT2:33.60
Peter MrseSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:45.55
Brian DangRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:48.61
Jack ZouYork Mills - North YorkNT2:50.06
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNF
Bilal AhmedCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Stuart BurkeSt. Edmund Campion2:20.00DNS
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Sebastian SuarezSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Michael RadanFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Robert McHaleCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Danyal MazraehYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Anthony BalazSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Javon AtkinsJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Vince GorospeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Thomas VieyraSt. Edmund Campion2:15.00DNS
Alejandro Gonzalez GarciaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Ethan Vande SompelYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Teshai MooreYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Deep ShahCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNTDNS
Roger ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Jacob ReinishCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Owen SalterCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Micah DavisHeart Lake - Brampton2:20.00DNS
Jimmy LiuCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Yale ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Akindele JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton2:20.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.