trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Damian RegoleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT24.15
Sean KodricSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:10.53
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:05.002:12.11
BLake NielsenCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:12.28
Rei KatsutaYork Mills - North YorkNT2:15.00
Matt HoffmanHeart Lake - Brampton2:30.002:17.58
Rock PjetriEast York - TorontoNT2:20.08
Jayden PereiraCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:20.51
Majd HammalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:21.24
Justin Pereira-MendozaCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:21.38
Jordan StinsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:21.45
Rafay SirajPort Credit - Mississauga2:30.002:21.66
Abraham AterSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT2:22.49
Justin DeleonFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:22.49
Mitchell NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:23.79
James SairoglouYork Mills - North YorkNT2:23.79
Teshai MooreYork Mills - North YorkNT2:25.27
Sheldon CampbellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:25.002:25.27
Nicolas BorgSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:27.81
Enrique MachucaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT2:30.92
Ethan SequeilaMayfield - Brampton2:30.002:32.34
Yash GajariaRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:32.84
Cody KhanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:40.002:32.95
Joseph JessoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:30.002:35.22
Alexander MierzwaJohn Cabot - Mississauga2:20.002:35.51
C.J. NourJohn Cabot - Mississauga2:25.002:37.88
Rayan ButtRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:38.59
Kyle GabrielLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT2:40.31
Gaskin BrandonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:10.002:40.88
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:23.002:41.25
Andrew SanigaRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT2:42.45
Saleen ShahriarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:43.08
Aaron PhamRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:47.53
Moosa KidwaiJohn Cabot - Mississauga2:30.002:49.11
Boyd AidanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3:10.002:50.61
Hamzah ShahidRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:53.65
Dylan LidickySt. Edmund Campion2:19.00DNS
Maryam PyatnochFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Paul EvansSt. Edmund Campion2:12.00DNS
Scott MorrisHeart Lake - Brampton2:30.00DNS
Eric MetadeSt. Edmund Campion2:05.00DNS
Sai GnaneswaranRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Kayne BoyallThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNTDNS
Morgan LoderThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNTDNS
Asjad ShakaibGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Matthew KosakowskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Leo PhillipSt. Edmund Campion2:20.00DNS
Joseph VuFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Athavan SuthakaranJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:23.00DNS
Palash GohilHeart Lake - Brampton2:30.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.