trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.9610
Christopher De LucaSt. Michael's College School-ND5.748
Daniel RumboltMother Teresa - ScarboroughND5.606
Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND5.605
Keshawn HindsR.H. King AcademyND5.544
Jaiden J WilksWest Hill - West HillND5.383
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrND5.382
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughND5.321
Furqan ButtW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND5.26
Alex MittonWoburn - ScarboroughND5.25
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-ND5.25
Thanosan BalakumarLester B. Pearson- ScarboroughND5.19
Deschondre WilliamsNorthview Heights - North YorkND5.14
Malik Taylor-WilliamsMother Teresa - ScarboroughND5.06
Yong XieAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND5.05
Joshua ChiangAgincourt - AgincourtND5.04
Alex SoukavongsaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.03
Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - TorontoND5.02
Angelous GinanenaUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Cameron YapUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Marquise MontaqueNewtonbrook - North YorkNDFOUL
Barbaros OzkanDon Mills - North YorkNDFOUL
Evan SoumbasDon Mills - North YorkNDFOUL
Rick RamcharitarAgincourt - AgincourtNDFOUL
Miklos SarkoziAgincourt - AgincourtNDFOUL
Rakeem DennySir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDFOUL
Anand KumarVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDFOUL
Shaquille S FelixBendale BTINDFOUL
Khaled RyazW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Brandon B PinnockWest Hill - West HillNDFOUL
Zaire Z Durant-BuchananWest Hill - West HillNDFOUL
Karyce K GoulbourneWest Hill - West HillNDFOUL
Russell R WilsonBendale BTINDDNS
Shawn S SpakBendale BTINDDNS
Chris LeeNewtonbrook - North YorkNDDNS
Andy ZhengRiverdale - TorontoNDDNS
Uche OchubaUpper Canada College - TorontoNDDNS
Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Damian CollinsJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Newtush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Filip LupertLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - TorontoNDDNS
Tyrrel BenjaminMother Teresa - ScarboroughNDDNS
Howard LouisVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Kajen JeyarajanVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Kalen Dennis-CartasanoVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Jaden LaingVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Benjamin LiVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Sam ZhangVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNDDNS
Vince RavindranR.H. King AcademyNDDNS
Nicholas ChemiakineDon Mills - North YorkNDDNS
Luxsan ArulrajahEast York CINDDNS
Nick KhabazEast York CINDDNS
Sharran SivakumarFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.