trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Larisa HemonIona Catholic - MississaugaNT24.29
Katy RozanovaPort Credit - Mississauga3:05.002:34.65
Jenni DwyerEast York - TorontoNT2:41.27
Erica WellerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:45.98
Stephanie VivianoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3:15.002:46.53
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto2:35.002:46.93
Teshi Bollo-KamaraSt. Edmund Campion2:45.002:47.39
Crystal GilbertSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:48.85
Ashley MilarnicLorne Park - Mississauga2:45.002:50.56
Anhelina DemchukGlenforest - MississaugaNT2:51.26
Stephanie D'LimaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:50.002:52.57
Catherine ChiminettiLorne Park - Mississauga2:47.002:52.69
Madeleine YoungBranksome Hall - Toronto2:55.662:56.06
Laura CerneaCawthra Park - MississaugaNT2:57.98
Meagan WenkoffEtobicoke Arts - Toronto2:32.003:00.67
Marlina ForgioneRichview - Islington2:45.003:00.80
Maddie LebarronSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT3:05.10
Kathryn BeriSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT3:06.69
Sonia SainiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:41.213:07.73
Kriti SainiCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT3:11.62
Sarah SeymoreMeadowvale - MississaugaNT3:13.58
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT3:14.54
Elizabeth CuthbertRick Hansen - MississaugaNT3:15.62
Janice ChungUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT3:23.87
Vivian TsoGlenforest - MississaugaNT3:25.69
Esther MayersSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT3:31.63
Osas AghoSt. Edmund Campion2:55.003:36.48
Krista RanceSt. Edmund Campion3:00.003:43.24
Maria YinEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Teresa WangEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Esha KumarEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Anjali KumarHeart Lake - Brampton3:05.00DNS
Sandra GhobrialSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3:35.00DNS
Jennifer WangCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Catherine MaleszykSt. Edmund Campion2:45.00DNS
Veronica MartinEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Celia LinEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Jacqueline LeungEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Zoe ShenCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Sophie ThomSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Lisa XieGlenforest - MississaugaNTDNS
Taheera KhanLouise ArbourNTDNS
Mia KnibbeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Madison NerbyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto2:45.00DNS
Jana El-SabbaghEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Fiona FisherEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Miriam FrankEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Ayomide JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton3:05.00DNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.