trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Curtis CookSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT24.03
Connor LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:17.62
Justin PulisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT2:18.47
Joseph DiasLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT2:21.04
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:23.66
Daniel RoweSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:28.002:23.86
Abdul AleemRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:24.43
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:25.57
Mate BodaLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT2:25.68
Jason HouSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:27.84
Suvin SinghLouise ArbourNT2:27.90
Craig StoddartHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.002:28.40
Musa ShahMayfield - Brampton2:30.002:29.35
Curits PriceFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:30.25
Lukas RudaitusSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:30.002:30.29
Dawson ByrneRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT2:31.10
Harshit PatelCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT2:32.52
Dawson PachecoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:35.002:34.77
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT2:36.19
Matteus NouwensAbbey Park High SchoolNT2:37.39
Kelvin KaranSt. Edmund Campion2:25.002:37.59
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion2:30.002:37.72
Austin DumoulinMeadowvale - MississaugaNT2:37.82
Vishnu PanganamamulaErindale - Mississauga2:50.002:38.94
Brandon TamRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:39.09
Broody KirkhamRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT2:39.13
Ryan ZhangGlenforest - MississaugaNT2:39.94
Michael TriasMeadowvale - MississaugaNT2:41.34
Henry TothFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:41.57
Liam BeatyEast York - TorontoNT2:41.90
Ethan PachecoHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.002:42.97
Charbel HasrounyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:44.99
Eugene ZanoneLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT2:46.64
Nick ZhuGlenforest - MississaugaNT2:51.84
Jonah KennedyBrampton Christian - Caledon2:50.002:52.43
Thomas TothFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:52.77
Saad AzizRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:53.60
Matteo PrincipeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:56.00
Tony HeErindale - Mississauga3:30.002:56.72
Mateo RoperSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga3:00.003:07.53
Thomas DicksMeadowvale - MississaugaNT3:16.97
Samuel BrownHeart Lake - Brampton2:40.00DNS
Drake LongeuayRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Jubari WaiteLouise ArbourNTDNS
Nathaniel EdwardsSt. Edmund Campion2:35.00DNS
Mohamed ManssourRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Harman ChahalBrampton Christian - Caledon2:38.00DNS
Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Daniel Smart-reedFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Jaskaran GiranLouise ArbourNTDNS
Michael MochockiFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Kevin Ochoa AguilarWestview Centennial-North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.