Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
NT
2:23.46
6
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
2:33.86
5
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
2:29.00
2:36.33
4
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
2:37.05
3
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2:34.02
2:37.99
2
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:40.00
2:38.88
1
McKenna Spurell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
2:42.94
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:45.23
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
2:48.00
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
2:50.96
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
2:52.35
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview - Bolton
NT
2:52.61
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
NT
2:54.57
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
2:55.12
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:55.65
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
NT
2:56.44
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
NT
2:59.59
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
NT
3:02.58
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
NT
3:05.52
Jada Viggers
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
3:07.82
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
3:10.00
3:07.90
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
3:12.84
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
3:13.19
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
NT
3:14.42
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:50.00
3:16.69
Hillary Khieu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
3:16.92
Cordelia Appleyard
Bishop Strachan School
NT
3:25.86
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
3:20.00
3:26.18
Angelina Lima
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
3:40.00
3:26.63
Sukhmeet Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
3:31.29
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en