trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Anna WitherspoonPickering - Ajax12.3611.71-0.6
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.4612.47-1.1
Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor11.8312.50-2.5
Sarah SalduttoNotre Dame College - Welland11.5311.71-0.6
Madison ShakeshaftSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil12.5712.54-1.1
Sabrina GiganteSt. Andre Bessette12.2312.65-2.5
Abi McDonaldBeamsville DSS - Beamsville12.4212.58-0.6
Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London12.1912.59-1.1
Kim OrtonEssex - Essex12.1012.60-1.1
Daneille LynchSinclair - Whitby13.0512.68-1.1
Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto12.6312.88-0.6
Tassanie GibsonMerivale HS - Nepean12.6012.92-2.5
Jenna GervaisSacred Heart - Ottawa12.6712.93-0.6
Nia EbosSt Mary CSS - Hamilton12.4313.01-2.5
Sydney CampbellKingston CVI - Kingston12.7713.36-2.5
Keleigh RauchDunbarton - Pickering13.8313.38-2.5
Kadiatou WannESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester12.9113.52-1.1
Meggan BessetteESC Algonquin - North Bay13.3113.75-0.6
Sophia KaraiskakisEast York - Toronto13.4313.83-0.6
Trintiy StephensJean Vanier CHS - Collingwood13.6213.94-1.1
Jayme AndersonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury13.2714.17-2.5
Veronica DynesLockerby Composite S - Sudbury14.3614.23-0.6
Jessie StrongNorth Toronto - Toronto13.5314.43-2.5
Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard13.6614.86-1.1
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Anna WitherspoonPickering - Ajax11.7111.48-0.110
Sarah SalduttoNotre Dame College - Welland11.7111.56-0.18
Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor12.5012.00-0.16
Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.4712.20-0.15
Sabrina GiganteSt. Andre Bessette12.6512.28-0.14
Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London12.5912.30-0.13
Madison ShakeshaftSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil12.5412.33-0.12
Abi McDonaldBeamsville DSS - Beamsville12.5812.43-0.11
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.