trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor 11.9211.802.0
Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London 12.3812.103.3
Sabrina GiganteSt. Andre Bessette12.7612.152.0
Jerriah KellyHoly Names - Windsor 12.4912.383.3
Julia GoslingMother Teresa - London 12.5812.342.0
Anastasia LloydCameron Heights - Kitchener 12.7912.403.3
Kim OrtonEssex - Essex 12.7912.453.3
Samantha CrispoSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle12.8912.742.0
Celia MarkovinovicBishop MacDonnell - Guelph 12.9312.803.3
Jessie RamseyerCameron Heights - Kitchener 13.0012.832.0
Jenna WilkinsNorthern - Sarnia 12.9712.843.3
Madelyn EybergenKincardine - Kincardine 12.8712.872.0
Katie McDonaldLord Dorchester - Dorchester 13.4213.023.3
MacKeely ShantzWaterloo-Oxford - Baden 13.1313.153.3
Melanie McCollMother Teresa - London 13.0413.202.0
Caitlyn EvelyEast Elgin - Aylmer 13.8413.972.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor 11.8011.83-1.3
Kim OrtonEssex - Essex 12.4512.10-1.3
Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London 12.1012.19-1.3
Sabrina GiganteSt. Andre Bessette12.1512.23-1.3
Julia GoslingMother Teresa - London 12.3412.25-1.3
Jerriah KellyHoly Names - Windsor 12.3812.35-1.3
Samantha CrispoSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle12.7412.57-1.3
Anastasia LloydCameron Heights - Kitchener 12.4012.70-1.3
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.