trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Evan BeffortTall Pines SchoolND22.0010
Jay GrahamHowlett AcademyND21.508
Giovanni SiestoFieldstone Day SchoolND19.006
Haren PatelHumberside MontessoriND18.504.50
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND18.504.50
Hayden DorisAurora Prep AcademyND18.053
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriND18.001.50
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND18.001.50
Carter DrynanRDSND17.50
Andrew KimBond AcademyND17.00
Matthew SacconeFieldstone Day SchoolND16.00
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND15.50
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND15.50
Maxwell LiSomerset AcademyND15.50
Fayez HamouiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND15.50
Dain ByhamAurora Prep AcademyND15.00
Arjun SudTall Pines SchoolND15.00
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriND14.50
Thomas BuckleyAurora Prep AcademyND14.00
Jacob BuderAurora Prep AcademyND14.00
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriND14.00
Caleb BerkelyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.50
Ethan VincentHumberside MontessoriND13.50
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND13.50
Roberto SaverinoFieldstone Day SchoolND13.00
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.00
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND12.50
Nate DiamondAurora Prep AcademyND12.50
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriND12.00
Eshetu HarperRDSND12.00
Tylor LlewellynFieldstone Day SchoolND12.00
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyND12.00
Aaron RanaTall Pines SchoolND12.00
Tomas FickertHowlett AcademyND12.00
Trisztan KristofTall Pines SchoolND12.00
Noah BesnerHumberside MontessoriND12.00
Minton LiSomerset AcademyND12.00
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND12.00
Joshua BaileyFieldstone Day SchoolND11.50
Karan RamkumarTall Pines SchoolND11.50
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriND11.50
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriND11.50
Leo KimAurora Prep AcademyND11.50
Ciaran MercerRDSND11.00
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyND11.00
Zainidin ArshadBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND11.00
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyND11.00
Nikola TanSomerset AcademyND10.50
Thomas BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyND10.50
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriND10.50
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND10.50
Alexander TigheBond AcademyND10.00
Julian PellizariHowlett AcademyND10.00
Ranveer SembhiTall Pines SchoolND10.00
Joshua Tavares-PittsHumberside MontessoriND10.00
Jaiden MatharuTall Pines SchoolND10.00
Brayden PooleAurora Prep AcademyND10.00
Carston MackayAurora Prep AcademyND10.00
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriND10.00
Elliot GourHumberside MontessoriND9.50
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriND9.50
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriND9.00
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyND9.00
Kyle YepBond AcademyND9.00
Isaiah RazonRDSND8.50
Liam CocklinFieldstone Day SchoolND8.50
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND8.50
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND8.50
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND8.00
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyND8.00
Louis Rudolph NailbergHowlett AcademyND8.00
Eliam MulugetaRDSND8.00
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND8.00
Shubegh SinghTall Pines SchoolND7.50
William HowcroftAurora Prep AcademyND7.00
Theo PinkAurora Prep AcademyND6.50
Michael BortolussiAurora Prep AcademyND5.50
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND4.00
Ian ConwayRDSND1.05
Jack McintyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyNDDNS
Boston DidineBond AcademyNDDNS
Keaton MackenzieBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Ian CaldwellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Matthew LyndenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Richard SunSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Dylan DesaiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Paul KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.