trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Hannah ChownSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:31.52
Lauren JacobsSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT2:31.72
Erini HaronSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:32.19
Isabel RaymondFather Redmond - Toronto2:30.002:32.28
Claudia VozzaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT2:35.75
Victoria D'AcreLorne Park - Mississauga2:56.002:38.05
Laura PetersRichview - Islington2:50.002:38.27
Stephanie EvansAbbey Park High SchoolNT2:39.30
Emmalyn SmithMayfield - Brampton3:10.002:46.73
Cassandra YacynowychHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT2:47.42
Jordan OhSt. Joseph - Mississauga3:00.002:47.88
Valentina LeoPort Credit - Mississauga3:10.002:49.95
Marina FonsecaHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT2:51.23
Temilayo EnitanGlenforest - MississaugaNT2:52.04
Rachel DaySt. Joseph - Mississauga3:05.002:52.73
Elle LeavoyRichview - Islington3:00.002:53.47
Nicole RekkerCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:53.98
Victoria WawrzynczykThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville2:30.002:54.51
Emily ArnoldFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:56.74
Anna LaginaErindale - Mississauga3:15.002:58.35
Anna IshcukFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:58.35
Megan ChangPort Credit - MississaugaNT2:59.46
Katerina KoudinovLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT3:00.60
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT3:02.28
Grace ShiThomas A. Blakelock - OakvilleNT3:05.95
Angel FrancisSt. Edmund Campion3:15.003:09.79
Emmily SuraSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton3:00.003:10.84
Ashantae DyerCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT3:11.62
Summar FerrisLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT3:12.24
Micayla VirostekHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT3:13.67
Kamaljit GrewalLouise ArbourNT3:14.67
Joannie YaoUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT3:33.68
Arman DhaliwalBrampton Christian - Caledon4:00.003:57.64
Esha DewanBrampton Christian - Caledon3:52.003:57.64
Pawan GrewalBrampton Christian - Caledon3:40.004:15.29
Olivia TokarskaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Zakayla Day BurrellCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Oneisha HayeCedarbrae - ScarboroughNTDNS
Meghan TipladyAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Samantha ChowEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Charlotte FleetSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Antonia KnothHavergal College - TorontoNTDNS
Shyan PowellSt. Edmund Campion3:10.00DNS
Carissa BatesarBrampton Christian - Caledon3:55.00DNS
Mia TrippBranksome Hall - Toronto3:19.62DNS
Chloe BrownCardinal Leger - BramptonNTDNS
Aishvin GillBrampton Christian - Caledon4:05.00DNS
Mackenzie MoreiraSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Nicole YarzonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Ava CheginiEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Pearl ChenEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Nicole LiuBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Sarah ChenEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Megan RonaldsFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.