trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.7710
Will VuongEtobicoke Arts - TorontoND5.728
Alex MittonWoburn - ScarboroughND5.586
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.475
Eman RanneWexford CSA- ScarboroughND5.414
Jacob DuckW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND5.393
Marcus MooreJean Vanier - ScarboroughND5.251.50
Jaiden WilksWest Hill - West HillND5.251.50
Jay-Noah DegassyCedarbrae - ScarboroughND5.23
Furquan ButtW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND5.21
Ellis TieuEarl Haig - North YorkND5.21
Yong XieAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND5.21
Vithusan RavichandranWest Hill - West HillND5.19
Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.10
Nutush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.01
Naveen KirupakaranWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND4.97
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.95
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.91
Addison ChanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.90
Kenyon BeatyEast York - TorontoND4.81
Robbie JacksonEast York - TorontoND4.81
Jaydon ChhinRiverdale - TorontoND4.78
Jaydon ReckleyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.76
Sohaib NasirR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.71
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.67
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.66
Kyron DwyerR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.65
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoND4.61
Rock PjetriEast York - TorontoND4.55
Raza DurraniR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.53
Aston DaleWest Hill - West HillND4.40
Nazmus SaqeebW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Jordan HakoozAlbert Campbell - Agincourt4.83FOUL
Jason FangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDFOUL
Habib BashuraWestern - TorontoNDFOUL
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDFOUL
Stefan MarkarovUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Filip LupertLeaside - TorontoNDFOUL
David LeeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDFOUL
Drazen MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Filip MalesevicLeaside - TorontoNDND
Kajeevan NithiyananthanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Prajivan ShanmuganathanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Anushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Jordan CardenasSt. Peter's - BarrieNDND
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Callum Smith-McLeodMonarch Park - TorontoNDND
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Tommy LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Joshua DorotheoDon Mills - North YorkNDND
Luis L TruongL'Amoreaux C INDND
Keshawn HindsR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNDND
Chris DelucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Salman S ShaikhL'Amoreaux C INDND
Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Nathaniel GraySir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Marcel ChilkorkianSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
David PopeWest Humber - RexdaleNDND
Aaron MarshallWest Hill - West HillNDND
Anthony RickettsWest Hill - West HillNDND
Caden LowWexford CSA- ScarboroughNDND
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Koreb TekeleBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Angelo ZografosBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Joshua ChiangAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Faisal JaradatUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Sam O'BrienUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Tristan FordeSt. Peter's - BarrieNDND
Skylar KimUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Princeton ZhouUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Gabe VyriotesForest Hill - TorontoNDND
Ahkeloh ScottAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - TorontoNDND
Nicholas GreenLeaside - TorontoNDND
Chris KatsarosLeaside - TorontoNDND
Il Sung LeeEast York - TorontoNDND
Saad PathanEast York - TorontoNDND
Stan BerezinW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Richard CuiW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Paulo GugaW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Isaiah LimW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Christopher NantesW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Luke NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Sebastien SinghW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
David TraistaruW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Wilson LiRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Lorien AquariusRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Sameer KhanWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
William LIWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Alejandro RiestrpoFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Swapnil NandyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDDNS
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.