trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - TorontoND5.7710
Will VuongEtobicoke Arts - TorontoND5.728
Alex MittonWoburn - ScarboroughND5.586
Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.475
Eman RanneWexford CSA- ScarboroughND5.414
Jacob DuckW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND5.393
Marcus MooreJean Vanier - ScarboroughND5.251.50
Jaiden WilksWest Hill - West HillND5.251.50
Jay-Noah DegassyCedarbrae - ScarboroughND5.23
Yong XieAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND5.21
Furquan ButtW. A. Porter - ScarboroughND5.21
Ellis TieuEarl Haig - North YorkND5.21
Vithusan RavichandranWest Hill - West HillND5.19
Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.10
Nutush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND5.01
Naveen KirupakaranWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughND4.97
Erik JohnsonSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.95
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.91
Addison ChanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.90
Kenyon BeatyEast York - TorontoND4.81
Robbie JacksonEast York - TorontoND4.81
Jaydon ChhinRiverdale - TorontoND4.78
Jaydon ReckleyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.76
Sohaib NasirR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.71
Tommy AdesinaSt. Michael's College- TorontoND4.67
Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.66
Kyron DwyerR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.65
Daniel PengLeaside - TorontoND4.61
Rock PjetriEast York - TorontoND4.55
Raza DurraniR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.53
Aston DaleWest Hill - West HillND4.40
Jordan HakoozAlbert Campbell - Agincourt4.83FOUL
Filip LupertLeaside - TorontoNDFOUL
Habib BashuraWestern - TorontoNDFOUL
Jordan BimmSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDFOUL
David LeeW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDFOUL
Jason FangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDFOUL
Nazmus SaqeebW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDFOUL
Stefan MarkarovUpper Canada College - TorontoNDFOUL
Stan BerezinW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Marcel ChilkorkianSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Caden LowWexford CSA- ScarboroughNDND
Nicholas GreenLeaside - TorontoNDND
Anthony RickettsWest Hill - West HillNDND
Chris KatsarosLeaside - TorontoNDND
David PopeWest Humber - RexdaleNDND
Il Sung LeeEast York - TorontoNDND
Aaron MarshallWest Hill - West HillNDND
Koreb TekeleBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Angelo ZografosBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNDND
Gabe VyriotesForest Hill - TorontoNDND
Princeton ZhouUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Skylar KimUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Tristan FordeSt. Peter's - BarrieNDND
Ahkeloh ScottAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Sam O'BrienUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Faisal JaradatUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - TorontoNDND
Saad PathanEast York - TorontoNDND
Joshua ChiangAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - TorontoNDND
Nathaniel GraySir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Richard CuiW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
David TraistaruW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Wilson LiRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Lorien AquariusRiverdale - TorontoNDND
Sameer KhanWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Jordan CardenasSt. Peter's - BarrieNDND
William LIWoburn - ScarboroughNDND
Sebastien SinghW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Drazen MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNDND
Prajivan ShanmuganathanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Kajeevan NithiyananthanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Filip MalesevicLeaside - TorontoNDND
Callum Smith-McLeodMonarch Park - TorontoNDND
Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Salman S ShaikhL'Amoreaux C INDND
Paulo GugaW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Chris DelucaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNDND
Keshawn HindsR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNDND
Anushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Isaiah LimW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Christopher NantesW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Luis L TruongL'Amoreaux C INDND
Luke NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Joshua DorotheoDon Mills - North YorkNDND
Tommy LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDDNS
Alejandro RiestrpoFather Redmond - TorontoNDDNS
Swapnil NandyW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.