Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
ND
3.41
10
Marcus Reid
Tall Pines School
ND
3.40
8
Liam Barker
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.19
6
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.13
5
Evan Warner
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.12
4
Kyle Sava
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.11
3
Matthew Weiss
The Rosedale Day School
ND
3.10
2
Cameron Lapstra
Hudson College
ND
3.09
1
Eric Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
ND
3.08
Aaron Myers
Leo Baeck South
ND
3.08
Brendan Chang
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Julian Yam
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.99
Alex West
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.99
Eric Ramkaran
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.99
Justin Smith
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.96
Evan Clatney
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.96
Jack Pallandi
Hudson College
ND
2.95
Angus Lau
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.94
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.84
Rashad Rhemtulla
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.82
Alex Kan
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.78
Daid Stenn
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.74
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.71
Owen Marshall
Tall Pines School
ND
2.69
Avinazh Rodye
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.64
Nicholas Yap
Tall Pines School
ND
2.62
Luca Mancinelli
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.62
Patrick Dean
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.60
Aman Sheth
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.48
Nicholas Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.48
Toby Bower
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.42
Jonathan Nguyen
Hudson College
ND
2.38
Alejandro Morchie
Hudson College
ND
2.35
Ethan Lynn
Tall Pines School
ND
2.32
Tyler Wong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.30
Cole Burrows
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.30
Michael Francis
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.27
Shaan Suthar
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.26
Derrick Cui
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.23
Ryan McKenna
Sunnybrook School
ND
2.22
Anderson Tai
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.21
Owen Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
ND
2.18
Eric Pyper
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.18
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
ND
2.13
Imran Sheikh
Unionville Montessori School
ND
2.10
Rayyan Esmail
Somerset Academy
ND
2.10
Alvin Chang
Unionville Montessori School
ND
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
ND
Shaun Sandhu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.96
Henry Wong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.90
Oscar Chow
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.86
Ivan Cheung
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.73
Owen Fong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.66
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
ND
1.66
Adrian Liu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.56
Eric Liu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.54
Timothy Gerges
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.51
Jayden Chiu
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.46
Ethan Leung
Unionville Montessori School
ND
1.46
Zeeyan Bourdeau
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
Ryan Tsang
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
Blake Patterson
Somerset Academy
ND
ND
Ethan Jong
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
Sebastian Hickmottt
The Rosedale Day School
ND
ND
Frank Teng
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
Dimitrios Deris
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
Seth Mallawarachi
Hudson College
ND
ND
Lucas Pare
Humberside Montessori School
ND
ND
Aidan Ko
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
George Savisky
Humberside Montessori School
ND
ND
Daniyaal Faroqui
Unionville Montessori School
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en