trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion51.0051.216
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton53.1051.515
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion55.0053.594
Michael CiepielaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton51.0054.033
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion55.0054.182
Ethan AppaduraiUnionville - Markham55.0054.521
Aart XiminniesSt. Augustine - Brampton54.0054.77
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East1:05.0054.88
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi53.8754.92
Niklas BickerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton52.0054.97
Rasheed Palmer-RoseSt. Augustine - Brampton54.4055.16
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion52.5055.19
Ashton FeijoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi54.9655.22
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion54.3055.34
Sheldon CampbellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton53.0056.88
Nikola KalaconovicGlenforest - Mississauga60.0057.37
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT57.59
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion56.0058.31
Kemoore ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT58.57
Aadrian MillerSt. Edmund Campion55.0059.54
Jonny OthmanGovernor Simcoe-St. CatharinesNT59.70
Luis DiazSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton58.0059.73
Elijah San PedroFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga55.0060.05
Samarth AhujaSt. Augustine - Brampton57.5060.28
Ethan TingUnionville - MarkhamNT60.30
Remy GavancGovernor Simcoe-St. CatharinesNT60.45
Evan SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton59.001:02.22
Tyler HartHumberview - BoltonNT1:02.32
Addison LompartBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:08.001:02.71
Eric HuangUnionville - MarkhamNT1:03.02
Jacob NerbSt. Edmund Campion59.001:03.02
Kurt De SousaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton1:06.001:03.10
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug58.501:03.50
Fayez AhmedSt. Augustine - Brampton57.301:03.60
Douglas FongUnionville - MarkhamNT1:03.67
Chris DeCosimoIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:03.95
Matthew SchmidtLorne Park - Mississauga57.501:04.08
Lamar CampbellWestern Technical Commercial SNT1:04.17
Zain Ul-AbideenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT1:04.32
Joseph JessoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton59.001:04.94
Balen SeetonHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT1:06.54
Ramonito CoprerosSt. Augustine - Brampton56.201:07.51
Stephen WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:07.52
Andrei AndrousSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton60.001:09.14
Jevaun PuseyBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:08.001:11.83
Jay ChenThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT1:12.82
Roice VillanuevaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:13.82
Eala MobasheriHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT1:14.34
Matthew LorinczCawthra Park - MississaugaNTDNS
Abdelrahman MerdanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntoshUnionville - Markham55.00DNS
Colin HornibrookUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Stan BerezinW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Haruun AbdulWestern Technical Commercial SNTDNS
Sean KodricSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
McHenry EluehikeSt. Augustine - Brampton52.90DNS
Antonio RoachBrampton Centennial - Brampton60.00DNS
Alex EdmundsSt. Edmund Campion57.00DNS
Amritpal CheraHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Jadon GreavesSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram58.50DNS
Ayrton SimasLorne Park - Mississauga58.50DNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.