trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora9:04.009:01.9610
Matthew CheungDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt9:00.009:09.618
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket9:05.009:26.186
Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - WhitbyNT9:38.115
JT BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora9:26.009:44.324
Joshua BalkAnderson - WhitbyNT9:47.503
Brandon AdamsHoly Trinity - CourticeNT9:48.662
Owen MoloneyNeil McNeil - Toronto9:25.009:49.631
Patrick DeanAnderson - WhitbyNT9:50.80
Matthew PennerUxbridge S S9:20.0010:03.56
Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough10:00.0010:03.76
Jakob KramerDunbarton - PickeringNT10:05.51
Nathan EastmondAnderson - WhitbyNT10:12.26
Matt CottamSt. Peter CSS - PeterboroughNT10:19.39
Andrew LynchUxbridge S S10:00.0010:22.45
James BaderHenry Street - Whitby10:30.0010:25.21
Clayton WoodsMaxwell Heights - OshawaNT10:27.28
Tyler MiddletonDunbarton - PickeringNT10:30.55
Jacob WellsHenry Street - Whitby10:30.0010:30.69
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - BradfordNT10:40.07
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto10:40.0010:43.42
Tyler PocockSt. Mary's - CobourgNT10:46.08
Kolton HuelsRonald-Marion - Pickering10:31.5510:49.64
Calaban LavaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt10:00.0010:50.00
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough11:05.0010:54.38
Aidan SauveR.S. McLaughlin - OshawaNT11:01.51
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - NewmarketNT11:03.76
Gordie MartinSt. Mary's - CobourgNT11:09.58
Griffin HillSt. Mary's - CobourgNT11:24.00
Austin Aiken-SavageDunbarton - PickeringNT11:27.73
Abdelmalek KelilRonald-Marion - PickeringNT11:30.51
Shinya SekimotoHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT11:34.65
Jacob KoomenSt. Mary's - CobourgNT11:34.97
Christian PeakerESC RenaissanceNT11:36.88
Mikel VarvaroESC RenaissanceNT11:37.14
Vinny HolevasHoly Trinity - BradfordNT11:43.44
Diego M PereiraAll Saints - WhitbyNT11:49.31
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT11:56.37
Andrei AquinoNotre Dame - AjaxNT11:58.43
Connor HladikPickering - AjaxNT12:02.45
Aaron D'MelloNotre Dame - AjaxNT12:03.22
Ben HykawyPickering - AjaxNT12:06.21
Andrew AquinoNotre Dame - AjaxNT12:12.56
Christopher McGeeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12:18.57
Mike LiAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT12:26.99
Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - BradfordNT12:36.39
Patrick TothHoly Cross - PeterboroughNT12:39.91
Jonathan JohnPickering - AjaxNT12:40.54
Ashan MahendronDunbarton - PickeringNT13:06.61
Daniel HelmyNotre Dame - AjaxNTDNF
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.