Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bethan wallace
Bond Academy
ND
18.00
10
Ashley Tran
Humberside Montessori
ND
15.50
8
Sadie Tonin-White
Howlett Academy
ND
14.50
6
Jessica Beauchamp
Bond Academy
ND
14.00
4.50
Sandra Raymond
Bond Academy
ND
14.00
4.50
Zaina Etoom
Humberside Montessori
ND
13.00
1.50
Sophia Crane
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
1.50
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy
ND
13.00
1.50
Sophia Strube-Garcia
Fieldstone Day School
ND
13.00
1.50
Bailey Richards
Tall Pines School
ND
12.50
Ariya Sud
Tall Pines School
ND
12.00
Samia Syed
Bond Academy
ND
12.00
Chantal Duncan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
11.50
Gabrielle Forbes-Cultess
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
11.00
Cassandra Tzovolos
Bond Academy
ND
11.00
Mila Stefanovic
Humberside Montessori
ND
11.00
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
11.00
Sam Kronis
RDS
ND
11.00
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
ND
10.00
Michelle Guerrero
RDS
ND
10.00
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
ND
10.00
Kayla Christou
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
10.00
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
ND
10.00
Hailey Jeong
Fieldstone Day School
ND
10.00
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
10.00
Avery Francis
Bond Academy
ND
10.00
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
ND
9.50
Mackenzie Cruz
Humberside Montessori
ND
9.50
Samantha Bray
Humberside Montessori
ND
9.50
Michelle Horak
Fieldstone Day School
ND
9.00
Natasha Jhauj
Bond Academy
ND
9.00
Maude R Craig
Bond Academy
ND
8.50
Angel Wang
Bond Academy
ND
8.00
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
8.00
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy
ND
7.50
Lily Hanssen
RDS
ND
7.00
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.00
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett Academy
ND
7.00
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
ND
7.00
Sophia Smith
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
Celeste Danylewich
RDS
ND
6.00
Kate MacDonald
Humberside Montessori
ND
5.50
Lauren Allman
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Annie Balasubramanian
Howlett Academy
ND
DNS
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Nadia Junyk
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Tiffany Luong
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Saphine Lam
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Leila Shazamani-Griggs
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Kalyna Yarosh
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Delia Bugada
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Sophia Greco
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Athena Kondos
RDS
ND
DNS
Holly Kohler
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Enid Kohler
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Sophia Finelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Maya Aquilar
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Tee-anna Benjamin
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Erika Gonzalez
Fieldstone Day School
ND
DNS
Alisha Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Bethan Wallace
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Paige Walters
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Srikanth Shreya
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en