trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Bethan wallaceBond AcademyND18.0010
Ashley TranHumberside MontessoriND15.508
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlett AcademyND14.506
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyND14.004.50
Jessica BeauchampBond AcademyND14.004.50
Zaina EtoomHumberside MontessoriND13.001.50
Alexandra BalmBond AcademyND13.001.50
Sophia CraneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.001.50
Sophia Strube-GarciaFieldstone Day SchoolND13.001.50
Bailey RichardsTall Pines SchoolND12.50
Samia SyedBond AcademyND12.00
Ariya SudTall Pines SchoolND12.00
Chantal DuncanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND11.50
Sam KronisRDSND11.00
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriND11.00
Julia JoplingWychwood SchoolND11.00
Cassandra TzovolosBond AcademyND11.00
Gabrielle Forbes-CultessBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND11.00
Kayla ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND10.00
Avery FrancisBond AcademyND10.00
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND10.00
Hailey JeongFieldstone Day SchoolND10.00
Kamilah AdekolaTall Pines SchoolND10.00
Jasmin FarahmandTall Pines SchoolND10.00
Michelle GuerreroRDSND10.00
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriND10.00
Samantha BrayHumberside MontessoriND9.50
Mackenzie CruzHumberside MontessoriND9.50
Quinn GentileHumberside MontessoriND9.50
Natasha JhaujBond AcademyND9.00
Michelle HorakFieldstone Day SchoolND9.00
Maude R CraigBond AcademyND8.50
Angel WangBond AcademyND8.00
Ciara HunterHumberside MontessoriND8.00
Samantha FaganBond AcademyND7.50
Lily HanssenRDSND7.00
Phoebe RogersHowlett AcademyND7.00
Sharon WangHowlett AcademyND7.00
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.00
Sophia SmithHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Celeste DanylewichRDSND6.00
Kate MacDonaldHumberside MontessoriND5.50
Athena KondosRDSNDDNS
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Delia BugadaHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ivy GournisHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Lauren AllmanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Emily ZhuangSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Leila Shazamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kalyna YaroshHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Bianca TannaSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Annie BalasubramanianHowlett AcademyNDDNS
Srikanth ShreyaBond AcademyNDDNS
Paige WaltersBond AcademyNDDNS
Bethan WallaceBond AcademyNDDNS
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Erika GonzalezFieldstone Day SchoolNDDNS
Tee-anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Maya AquilarHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Aubrey CampbellHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Sophia FinelliHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Enid KohlerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Holly KohlerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.