trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto52.2050.93
Josh HacheySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton53.0052.67
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion52.5052.79
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - BramptonNT54.35
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion57.0054.50
Jakub StaniszewskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT54.78
Stephen DonkorCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT55.08
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT55.54
Emmanuel AnovueSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT55.56
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT55.76
Niklas BikerstaffeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton56.0156.19
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT56.21
Shakeem SamuelsCardinal Leger - BramptonNT56.59
David PickeringCardinal Leger - BramptonNT56.72
Ethan Vande SompelYork Mills - North YorkNT56.75
David GonzalezYork Mills - North York57.1856.80
Johathan MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT56.91
Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North YorkNT57.05
Steve ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT57.14
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT57.46
Thomas VieyraSt. Edmund Campion55.0057.68
Jake HillSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT57.75
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-MissNT57.81
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North York54.0057.90
Elijah WilsonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT58.03
Jaden LallSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT58.23
Marcus TinkerSt. Edmund Campion54.0058.25
Jadon GreavesSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram54.8758.45
Kim VenturaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi55.4558.78
Samer El-GalmadyEtobicoke - IslingtonNT58.93
Akindele JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton01.0059.08
James ClaydonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT59.35
Matthew PivaSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT59.47
Hamza SharifSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT59.48
Brandon B BrevettThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT59.66
Brendan AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT59.73
Wiliam OlmsteadLorne Park - Mississauga01.0859.78
Eric ToledoArchbishop RomeroNT60.14
Roger ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNT60.23
Daniel VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT60.24
Michael LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT60.39
Adam GoldenCrestwood Preparatory SrNT60.47
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi56.0060.89
Daniel BellissimoEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT1:01.17
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:01.28
Brynly EllisRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:02.09
Ryan StefflerErindale - Mississauga01.151:02.15
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion56.001:02.21
Sebastian SuarezSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:02.29
Ali JavedLouise ArbourNT1:02.40
Barakat B AshramThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT1:02.46
Gabriel Evans-cookEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.031:02.57
Halton QuachRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:02.63
Sunny ChenEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:03.20
Rex LiRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:03.36
Juan Pablo DuenasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:03.37
Tristan Winfield-HicksEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:03.59
Eddie OuyangSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:03.92
Nicholas JarzakSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:04.31
Kritarth ShahCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT1:05.27
Owen SalterCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:06.12
Robert McHaleCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:06.58
Michael AdebayoLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:07.33
Wilson Sola-KiwiSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:08.13
Deep ShahCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT1:08.83
Adam DingAbbey Park High SchoolNT1:09.08
Jacob ReinishCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:12.18
Seann Valente-GarciaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:12.48
Michael RadanFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:12.91
Yusef ShabibiEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:13.45
Michael WenEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:13.91
Derek BoeckerCrestwood Preparatory SrNT1:14.52
Stanley HoEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:16.61
Danyal MazraehYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Javon AtkinsJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi57.10DNS
Bilal AhmedCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Anson WanEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Sam WilliamsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Woojae KimYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Nial NavaratneRichview - Islington1:01.00DNS
Peter ChouEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion53.90DNS
Rhys HansonEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Sam ContehEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Michael NelsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Jimmy LiuCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Erik BatarouJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Lorenz FallenHeart Lake - Brampton01.00DNS
Rashid ArcherThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville55.80DNS
Ryan BowmanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Rakeem BiddlyArchbishop RomeroNTDNS
Darren BiosahCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Zain KhanJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Ernest LiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Yale ZhangCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Michael MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Abdullah A ObadaThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDNS
Kush PatelMeadowvale - MississaugaNTDNS
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto00.51DNS
Robin LowEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Josh SnookYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Micah DavisHeart Lake - Brampton01.00DNS
Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Jordon MillerPort Credit - Mississauga01.00DNS
Tony LiuEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Wu YangEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Davede BuckhamRichview - IslingtonNTDNS
Abdi NurWestview Centennial-North YorkNTDNS
Luke KimEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Justin FodorYork Mills - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.