trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Shyanne MitchellJean Vanier - ScarboroughND5.2510
Mila PuseljicR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND5.208
Claire EdmundsSenator O'Connor - TorontoND4.866
Ann NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkND4.815
Elyse MyskohliaEtobicoke Arts - TorontoND4.804
Emma SkippNorth Toronto - TorontoND4.753
Zoe ArzumanNorth Toronto - TorontoND4.652
Weajue MomboLeaside - TorontoND4.521
Avielle EmmanuelJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.46
Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.42
Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND4.40
Megan ChuAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.36
Ava WhiteheadSt. Peter's - BarrieND4.34
Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkND4.31
Anna ThomasEtobicoke Arts - TorontoND4.28
Sienna Ianni-PalarchioBranksome Hall - TorontoND4.22
Esther DouEarl Haig - North YorkND4.22
Michelle VongAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND4.21
Sandy NarbayW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkND4.13
Jennifer Penney-MoccioRiverdale - TorontoND4.11
Joanna DaiDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtND4.08
Erica WongDon Mills - North YorkND4.05
Jasmine DealhoyBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND4.03
Lia SnucinsR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughND4.03
Jade Kent-brewsterSenator O'Connor - TorontoND4.00
Lauren Fong-HollohanHavergal College - TorontoND3.99
Anna KaweiBirchmount Park - ScarboroughND3.85
Pia AlkisRiverdale - TorontoND3.67
Dena AbtahiSt. Clement's SchoolND3.65
Janet LiSir John MacDonald - AgincourtND3.63
Kayla GoodridgeSt. Clement's SchoolND3.55
Sammi SetoAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.50
Katlyn K GallenL'Amoreaux C IND3.49
Kary ZhouAlbert Campbell - AgincourtND3.48
Emma ChanBranksome Hall - TorontoNDFOUL
Madison NadurataEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNDND
Skakima McKendWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDND
Jasmin TiddDon Mills - North YorkNDND
Fahima KhanR.H. King Acad - ScarboroughNDND
Madeline ChanW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Molly ChenSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Maya Bozzo-ReyW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDND
Kathy ZhouSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNDND
Megan HoAgincourt - AgincourtNDND
Mia TrippBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Emily PengDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Georgia McLellanBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Clara MacDonaldBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Golnoosh AbazariBranksome Hall - TorontoNDND
Jennifer HuangDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNDND
Alexandra AtkinsonNorth Toronto - TorontoNDND
Morayo AladejanaSt. Peter's - BarrieNDND
Sanchez OrianaForest Hill - TorontoNDND
Straker HolliciaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Clio WangAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDND
Siara AndersonL'Amoreaux C INDND
Bianca DiCaroSt. Clement's SchoolNDND
Nina LauxJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDND
Athiriai SivaseelanSt. Clement's SchoolNDND
Olivia CuffJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Michelle HuangAgincourt - AgincourtNDDNS
Daisy ChikAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNDDNS
Vero KnappBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
Nicole LiuBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
Vera MaherSt. Peter's - BarrieNDDNS
Christiane ReidBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
Alexandra Colville-ReevesBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
Isabella CruzBranksome Hall - TorontoNDDNS
Alexandra SfirisEast York - TorontoNDDNS
Victoria TruongRiverdale - TorontoNDDNS
Sofia IschiropoulosEast York - TorontoNDDNS
Celeste StangRiverdale - TorontoNDDNS
Tina ImnaishvilliRiverdale - TorontoNDDNS
Pippa CsathyHavergal College - TorontoNDDNS
Arianna TapawanW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Yu Fei LiuW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Ajainah CoxJean Vanier - ScarboroughNDDNS
Weadee MomboLeaside - TorontoNDDNS
Omyra HowellWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNDDNS
Ana DuvnjakW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNDDNS
Andrea StewartSt. Clement's SchoolNDDNS
Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNDDNS
Andrianna SfirisEast York - TorontoNDDNS
Tia ThomasCedarbrae - ScarboroughNDDNS
Sophia KaraiskakisEast York - TorontoNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.