Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 9, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Boys Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.83
23.09
10
Jacob McLennan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23.60
23.15
8
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
23.12
23.28
6
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
23.97
23.34
5
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
22.89
23.47
4
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
23.20
23.66
3
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.88
23.75
2
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
23.13
23.77
1
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.90
23.85
Tyrique Cuffie
St. Patrick - Toronto
00.40
23.98
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.36
24.14
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
24.17
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
NT
24.40
Joseph Sinogo
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
23.80
24.72
Shandy McQueen
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
NT
24.76
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
22.90
24.76
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.13
24.88
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.42
24.89
Jason Richards
Northern - Toronto
24.60
24.98
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
25.01
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
24.89
25.07
Isaac Bahlmann
St. Patrick - Toronto
00.50
25.14
Gerson Chavez
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.25
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
25.40
Ralph Adedeji
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
25.44
Stephen Babb
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
25.61
Michael Mannone
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
25.72
Ian Orden
Mary Ward - Scarborough
26.38
25.77
Suliaman Bangura
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.90
25.82
Daniel Kwan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
25.94
Taufia Stanley
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
26.05
Ellesor Lucero
Mary Ward - Scarborough
26.10
26.08
Filip Czul
St. Michael Choir - Toronto
NT
26.34
David Frise
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
26.49
Marc Allen Bien aimee
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
NT
26.54
Rheal Chaisson
Eastview - Barrie
NT
26.79
Desmond Edoimioya
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
NT
26.88
Kimron St Louis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
27.14
Jeffrey Martinez
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
27.65
Carter LeRouox
Eastview - Barrie
NT
27.70
Brandon Cavallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
29.93
Tiron Dryden
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
31.20
Adam Youden
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
31.41
c
Last updated Sat, 09 May 2015 18:04:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en