trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nicole ParsonsAbbey Park High School60.0060.95
Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto59.6860.98
Mia InesFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:02.67
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton01.051:02.97
Julia WiercigrochSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:02.98
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion1:08.001:03.29
Sophia VeljiBranksome Hall - Toronto01.071:03.93
Taja McLeanThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville1:05.001:04.47
Aliya WhyteRichview - IslingtonNT1:04.97
Phoebe WolfeEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT1:05.31
Yonta GillespieRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:06.13
Kylie HolmanSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:07.85
Anna TurnerSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:07.87
Shea BoersmaIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:08.12
Paige MurrayEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:08.47
Olivia MatthewsFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:08.67
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion1:01.001:09.08
Alicia KellsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi01.071:09.57
Arrete Cibrain-RodreguezLorne Park - Mississauga01.151:09.79
Heather DuxburyIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:10.15
Jessica RiadHavergal College - Toronto01.051:11.59
Morgan MizzoniEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:11.83
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion1:07.001:11.92
Allissa LawGlenforest - MississaugaNT1:12.19
Olivia GrannumEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:12.91
Corina PiccoArchbishop RomeroNT1:13.18
Sara MeaneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:14.40
Megan KosarniaYork Mills - North YorkNT1:15.27
Erin LinkErindale - Mississauga01.151:15.94
Kelen HoangHeart Lake - Brampton01.101:16.50
Alex McCartneySt. Clement's SchoolNT1:16.61
Anna BabiczLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT1:18.22
Rosemita ViardJean Vanier - Scarborough01.081:19.74
Jaime PattisonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.171:20.25
Angela ChiminettiLorne Park - Mississauga01.201:20.53
Taima HumbertEtobicoke Arts - Toronto01.151:22.65
Tina HanGlenforest - MississaugaNT1:22.79
Emma BlackSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:23.31
Nina ZhuEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:24.25
Alannah AstorquizaEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:24.45
Naba MalikEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:27.23
Jovana KornkerEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:30.23
Alyssa PetersCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:39.31
Hafsa HanifRick Hansen - MississaugaNT1:40.00
Natasha SakoorEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Tamar WolleEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Samantha ForbesSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Shifa ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Mary OlabanwoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram59.56DNS
Lilly BretonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Danielle ColussiHavergal College - TorontoNTDNS
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Alexandra SasEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Frances LinsayFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Vanessa DiCeccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Michelle MussonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Britany NgawEarl Haig - North YorkNTDNS
Riley DonovanEtobicoke - IslingtonNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.