trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket4:01.004:12.9910
Aiden GoslettLawrence Park - TorontoNT4:21.398
Daniel RosenLawrence Park - TorontoNT4:25.776
Will JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville4:22.004:28.395
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT4:44.864
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT4:44.923
Mack CobelStouffville - Stouffville4:57.414:56.672
Graeme MitchellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT4:59.501
Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT5:01.11
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT5:01.49
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT5:02.19
Peyton TorbottAurora High SchoolNT5:08.34
Robert PeacockAurora High SchoolNT5:16.64
Gianfranco Di MarcoVillanova CollegeNT5:20.86
Nathan WilsonStouffville - StouffvilleNT5:28.24
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT5:28.30
Ben MusselmanStouffville - StouffvilleNT5:30.64
Noah KindlerToronto Prep SchoolNT5:34.80
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT5:35.61
Mortiz PollichToronto Prep SchoolNT5:37.92
Henry ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:40.92
David KatzThornhill - ThornhillNT5:49.10
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham5:20.005:51.68
Filip BirgerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:52.33
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:54.14
Vicente Perez ArciniegaToronto Prep SchoolNT6:16.55
Juliano SciuccoMarkham - MarkhamNT6:16.58
Rishi VimalendranMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
James AllanSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Thomas ZhuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Luka MrkovicNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Liam SitaniStouffville - Stouffville5:22.78DNS
Achilleas GkeneralisNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Avi GuttmannCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Keegan SteynHuron Heights - Newmarket5:20.00DNS
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket5:04.00DNS
Jonathan YoungMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.