trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - NewmarketNT4:13.6210
Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket4:20.204:16.228
Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:26.244:22.086
Will JonesBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT4:25.115
Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:25.004:27.894
Joshua SimonettaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT4:35.343
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket4:30.004:37.292
Ryan McIntoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket4:30.004:41.241
Peyton FranklinAurora High School5:08.344:44.20
Karim JackRenaissanceNT4:45.47
Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville5:01.114:49.69
Mack CobelStouffville - Stouffville4:56.674:51.01
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - Unionville5:01.494:56.90
Graeme MitchellBill Crothers SS - Unionville4:59.504:59.73
Jonathan YoungMarkville - MarkhamNT5:00.29
Antony HuangBill Crothers SS - Unionville5:02.195:01.46
Nevin ThayanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT5:03.66
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket5:04.005:04.84
Robert PeacockAurora High School5:16.645:18.19
Jacob SchwarzeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT5:20.63
Henry ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:28.36
David KatzThornhill - ThornhillNT5:32.55
Avi GuttmannCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT5:34.95
Rishi VimalendranMarkville - MarkhamNT5:36.35
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple5:35.615:47.58
Chad WebsterDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT5:50.29
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:58.21
Ronny ThomasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT6:16.14
Keegan SteynHuron Heights - Newmarket5:20.00DNS
Riley DillonNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Thomas ZhuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Liam SitaniStouffville - Stouffville5:22.78DNS
Matthew BarkerEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Bryn BiemillerBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNTDNS
Juliano SciuccoMarkham - Markham6:16.58DNS
Robin ZelmanVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Daniel AsadiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.