Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Leela Sinha
Bannockburn
ND
1.84
10
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.82
7
Mackenzie Cruz
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.82
7
Sophia Smith
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.81
4.50
Chloe Mac
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.81
4.50
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
ND
1.80
1.50
Lauren Marcelle Allman
Somerset Academy
ND
1.80
1.50
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy
ND
1.80
1.50
Maegan Bell
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.80
1.50
Zoe Li
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.78
Sadie Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.77
Vivien Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.76
Gisele Schulte-Hostedde
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.75
Bathan Wallace
Bond Academy
ND
1.74
Helen Kwan
Bond Academy
ND
1.74
Isabelle Strong
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.72
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
1.71
Alexis Maheras
Bannockburn
ND
1.70
Brooke Cvitkovic
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.70
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
1.70
Maude Craig
Bond Academy
ND
1.70
Jessica Beauchamp
Bond Academy
ND
1.70
Sophie Crane
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.68
Kate MacDonald
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.66
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy
ND
1.65
Mattea Matos-Bennett
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.64
Jessica Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
1.62
Sofia Finelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.62
Aurora Alderman
Bond Academy
ND
1.60
Celeste Danylewich
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.60
Jessica Buwalda
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.60
Kenadie O'Hearn
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.60
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.57
Nicole Chung
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.57
Audrey Liang
Somerset Academy
ND
1.55
Zoe Finkenshtein
Bannockburn
ND
1.55
Avery Francis
Bond Academy
ND
1.55
Jessica Paraskevopoulos
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.55
Kalyna Yarosh
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.53
Aisling Waterson
Bond Academy
ND
1.52
Samantha Bray
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.52
Sophie Barnes
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.51
Dorothy Wang
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.50
Sabrina Cannon
The Rosedale Day School
ND
1.46
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
ND
1.45
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
ND
1.45
Briah Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.43
Audrey Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
1.40
Delia Bugada
Humberside Montessori
ND
1.39
Sianna Sanghera
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Amane White
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Sacha Corbie
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Hanaan Rahman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Abigail Gergley
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Kate Aiken
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Samia Syed
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Cassandra Tzvolos
Bond Academy
ND
DNS
Graycen Mountaine
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Simone Hedley
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Nalynie Krishnamoorthy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Caitlin Marche
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Leyana Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Maya Henville
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en