Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mitchell Leliver
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:12.00
4:57.23
10
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:57.35
8
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre
NT
4:57.40
6
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
4:57.45
5
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:57.51
4
Jamie Wood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:57.56
3
Adam McIntosh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:57.59
2
Adrian Sammy
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
4:57.63
1
Josh Foran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:00.92
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:15.00
5:01.42
Thenura Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:01.53
John Goudis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
5:02.91
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
5:05.96
Julian Kerr
St. Brother Andre
NT
5:08.79
Rayyan Al-Kadri
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
5:10.37
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:05.31
5:10.69
Patrick Wing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:12.51
Jedd Kennedy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
5:12.97
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
5:11.60
5:13.48
Sujaan Rajakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:16.01
Jainik Shah
Markham - Markham
NT
5:17.54
James Yao
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:17.74
Benny Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
5:18.44
Shawn Camilus
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
5:19.46
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
5:20.68
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
5:22.79
Jayden Messiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:23.91
Michael Tsimidis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
5:26.43
Bernardo Roa Azcarate
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
5:30.03
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
5:42.04
Gawshan Sriskantharajah
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
5:54.05
Ian Witton
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Arundeep Parmar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
DNS
Josh Moscoe
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Joel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Lucas Kuhn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:37.09
DNS
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Mathushan Thilakanthan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en