Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:25.00
4:29.67
10
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:24.24
4:30.83
8
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:28.58
4:32.98
6
Ronald Rout
Aurora High School
4:38.00
4:36.64
5
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
4:38.60
4
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4:42.00
4:40.07
3
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
4:41.91
2
Christian James-McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:40.00
4:42.67
1
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
5:00.00
4:47.42
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
4:48.65
4:49.37
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:49.18
4:53.01
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:50.27
4:54.13
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:45.27
4:56.42
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5:12.20
4:57.90
Mati Amare
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
5:16.44
Zacharias Mulugeta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
5:18.03
Nick Kokkois
Markham - Markham
NT
5:19.24
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
5:20.32
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:32.26
5:21.09
Joseph Gentile
Emily Carr Secondary School
5:19.40
5:33.08
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
5:49.53
5:34.01
Clay Yi Lin Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:20.00
5:42.33
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:45.75
5:42.76
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
5:45.24
Jonathan D Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:57.79
5:49.02
David Argiriou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
6:07.27
6:08.13
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Adrian Williams
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Liam Bredin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jacob deRoo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Shahbaj Bhatia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Sim Farma
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Kayton Jaksic
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en