trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 200 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
1A
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonNT45.3010
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNT46.048
Gordon BestParkholme SchoolNT47.996
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonNT48.285
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolNT54.284
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolNT54.583
Arure EghoParkholme SchoolNT55.112
Sahil PrasharParkholme SchoolNT55.661
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolNT59.06
Malcolm ThomasParkholme SchoolNT59.64
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolNT1:06.58
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolNT1:06.71
Vaishveek PatelBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT1:08.33
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolNT1:09.48
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolNT1:09.62
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolNT1:10.10
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolNT1:18.59
Felipe AmallerParkholme SchoolNT1:38.22
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNT1:42.71
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNT1:44.54
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolNT1:56.79
Nicholas FeltyParkholme SchoolNT2:09.13
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Aidan GavinJean AugustineNTDNS
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Ryan MohanParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Qiao Yi LinParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Sukhman MannParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Andy NguyenParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Parmveer MalhiJean AugustineNTDNS
Denzel Antwi-OseiParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Murad MalikParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNTDNS
O'Niel BrownParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Austin LeParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.