trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham60.001:03.436
Alysha PeddieSt. Roch - Brampton60.001:06.375
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi1:05.001:06.814
Naomi HenryBishop Strachan School1:08.001:07.633
Brenna BourgonSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:07.932
Jesse NobbinSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:08.131
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT1:09.06
Abby PapadimitriouSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:09.21
Lex CretuEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT1:09.28
Kaia MonizeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton1:04.001:09.73
Hilary OslerBishop Strachan SchoolNT1:10.16
Taylor RasmussenMayfield - Brampton1:07.001:10.47
Amelia NetoLorne Park - Mississauga1:05.001:10.52
Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:12.001:10.95
Leah StanleyCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:11.43
Mirrah MaxwellBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:12.001:11.64
Leah StewartBishop Strachan SchoolNT1:12.12
Shakira FofarBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:12.001:12.83
Angel FrancisSt. Edmund Campion1:06.501:12.91
Jordan OhSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT1:13.33
Ke-Shante Clarke-HongSt. Joseph - Mississauga1:04.001:13.55
Joyce LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:14.001:13.81
Ewura Ekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion1:08.901:14.13
Bronwyn GouldBishop Strachan SchoolNT1:14.15
Jennifer PeshkoBishop Strachan School1:08.001:14.50
Okikidaduni AyoolaLoretto CollegeNT1:14.92
Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:12.001:14.98
Jessica HanLorne Park - Mississauga1:35.001:15.03
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga1:01.001:15.27
Marina FonsecaHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT1:15.51
Mikaela MooreSt. Edmund Campion1:12.001:16.39
Natalia KotCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:16.99
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:15.001:18.02
Samantha SuUnionville - MarkhamNT1:19.02
Amy FeziIona Catholic - MississaugaNT1:19.80
Ellaha AbdulzadahSt. Peter's - BarrieNT1:19.89
Deanna TaylorBrampton Centennial - Brampton1:15.001:20.60
Tierra BenfieldSt. Edmund Campion1:11.001:20.63
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion1:09.001:20.88
Maxie HermansBishop Strachan School1:08.001:25.24
Guneet BolaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT1:25.29
Jenna WuBishop Strachan SchoolNT1:27.73
Maddy MackintoshThe York School - TorontoNT1:28.29
Hetshree PatelHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT1:30.53
Stephanie HuangSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Saniah MaisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East1:05.00DNS
Emmy KouassiES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug1:14.00DNS
Anjali GuptaHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Amber PachecoSt. Edmund Campion1:15.00DNS
Alexia ValettasLorne Park - Mississauga1:05.00DNS
Rachael DaySt. Joseph - Mississauga1:14.00DNS
Keanna AsuncionSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Carolyn LukUnionville - Markham1:10.00DNS
Yufei LiuW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.